Best Anime Character with Green Hair

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Izuku "Deku" Midoriya 1

Izuku "Deku" Midoriya

Group A
311
Tsuyu Asui 2

Tsuyu Asui

Round 5
18 vote difference
Tsuyu Asui 2

Tsuyu Asui

Group A
259
Gon Freecss 3

Gon Freecss

Round 4
3 vote difference
Izuku "Deku" Midoriya 1

Izuku "Deku" Midoriya

Round 5
Lost by 18 votes
Gon Freecss 3

Gon Freecss

Group A
178
Tsuyu Asui 2

Tsuyu Asui

Round 4
3 vote difference
Tsuyu Asui 2

Tsuyu Asui

Round 4
Lost by 3 votes
Lubbock 4

Lubbock

Group A
167
Envy 5

Envy

Round 3
0 vote difference
Izuku "Deku" Midoriya 1

Izuku "Deku" Midoriya

Round 4
Lost by 43 votes
Envy 5

Envy

Group A
143
Lubbock 4

Lubbock

Round 3
0 vote difference
Nelliel Tu Oderschvank 6

Nelliel Tu Oderschvank

Group A
99
Ponzu 11

Ponzu

Round 2
11 vote difference
Gon Freecss 3

Gon Freecss

Round 3
Lost by 17 votes
Ibara Shiozaki 7

Ibara Shiozaki

Group A
97
Bisca Mulan 10

Bisca Mulan

Round 2
11 vote difference
Tsuyu Asui 2

Tsuyu Asui

Round 3
Lost by 56 votes
Jun Furuya 8

Jun Furuya

Group A
88
Freed Justine 9

Freed Justine

Round 2
4 vote difference
Izuku "Deku" Midoriya 1

Izuku "Deku" Midoriya

Round 3
Lost by 52 votes
Freed Justine 9

Freed Justine

Group A
77
Jun Furuya 8

Jun Furuya

Round 2
4 vote difference
Jun Furuya 8

Jun Furuya

Round 2
Lost by 4 votes
Bisca Mulan 10

Bisca Mulan

Group A
61
Minami Iwasaki 23

Minami Iwasaki

Round 1
8 vote difference
Ibara Shiozaki 7

Ibara Shiozaki

Round 2
Lost by 11 votes
Ponzu 11

Ponzu

Group A
68
Nelliel Tu Oderschvank 6

Nelliel Tu Oderschvank

Round 2
11 vote difference
Nelliel Tu Oderschvank 6

Nelliel Tu Oderschvank

Round 2
Lost by 11 votes
Mion Sonozaki 12

Mion Sonozaki

Group A
51
Michiru Kaiou 21

Michiru Kaiou

Round 1
2 vote difference
Envy 5

Envy

Round 2
Lost by 24 votes
Amaimon 13

Amaimon

Group A
21
Tama 20

Tama

Round 1
11 vote difference
Tama 20

Tama

Round 1
Lost by 11 votes
Setsuna Meiou 14

Setsuna Meiou

Group A
43
Mashiro Kuna 19

Mashiro Kuna

Round 1
6 vote difference
Gon Freecss 3

Gon Freecss

Round 2
Lost by 27 votes
Suu 15

Suu

Group A
47
Hyouka Fuwa 18

Hyouka Fuwa

Round 1
11 vote difference
Tsuyu Asui 2

Tsuyu Asui

Round 2
Lost by 46 votes
Shion Sonozaki 16

Shion Sonozaki

Group A
33
Hisui E. Fiore 17

Hisui E. Fiore

Round 1
1 vote difference
Hisui E. Fiore 17

Hisui E. Fiore

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Hisui E. Fiore 17

Hisui E. Fiore

Group A
47
Shion Sonozaki 16

Shion Sonozaki

Round 1
1 vote difference
Izuku "Deku" Midoriya 1

Izuku "Deku" Midoriya

Round 2
Lost by 54 votes
Hyouka Fuwa 18

Hyouka Fuwa

Group A
19
Suu 15

Suu

Round 1
11 vote difference
Suu 15

Suu

Round 1
Lost by 11 votes
Mashiro Kuna 19

Mashiro Kuna

Group A
21
Setsuna Meiou 14

Setsuna Meiou

Round 1
6 vote difference
Setsuna Meiou 14

Setsuna Meiou

Round 1
Lost by 6 votes
Tama 20

Tama

Group A
48
Amaimon 13

Amaimon

Round 1
11 vote difference
Lubbock 4

Lubbock

Round 2
Lost by 33 votes
Michiru Kaiou 21

Michiru Kaiou

Group A
26
Mion Sonozaki 12

Mion Sonozaki

Round 1
2 vote difference
Mion Sonozaki 12

Mion Sonozaki

Round 1
Lost by 2 votes
Karen Lilica 22

Karen Lilica

Group A
18
Ponzu 11

Ponzu

Round 1
25 vote difference
Ponzu 11

Ponzu

Round 1
Lost by 25 votes
Minami Iwasaki 23

Minami Iwasaki

Group A
26
Bisca Mulan 10

Bisca Mulan

Round 1
8 vote difference
Bisca Mulan 10

Bisca Mulan

Round 1
Lost by 8 votes
Fuu 24

Fuu

Group A
16
Freed Justine 9

Freed Justine

Round 1
28 vote difference
Freed Justine 9

Freed Justine

Round 1
Lost by 28 votes
Drakon 25

Drakon

Group A
21
Jun Furuya 8

Jun Furuya

Round 1
14 vote difference
Jun Furuya 8

Jun Furuya

Round 1
Lost by 14 votes
Korone 26

Korone

Group A
17
Ibara Shiozaki 7

Ibara Shiozaki

Round 1
31 vote difference
Ibara Shiozaki 7

Ibara Shiozaki

Round 1
Lost by 31 votes
Reina 27

Reina

Group A
15
Nelliel Tu Oderschvank 6

Nelliel Tu Oderschvank

Round 1
23 vote difference
Nelliel Tu Oderschvank 6

Nelliel Tu Oderschvank

Round 1
Lost by 23 votes
Chihaya Ikaruga 28

Chihaya Ikaruga

Group A
8
Envy 5

Envy

Round 1
50 vote difference
Envy 5

Envy

Round 1
Lost by 50 votes
Karen Ichijou 29

Karen Ichijou

Group A
8
Lubbock 4

Lubbock

Round 1
45 vote difference
Lubbock 4

Lubbock

Round 1
Lost by 45 votes
Asa Shigure 30

Asa Shigure

Group A
16
Gon Freecss 3

Gon Freecss

Round 1
33 vote difference
Gon Freecss 3

Gon Freecss

Round 1
Lost by 33 votes
Rina Toin 31

Rina Toin

Group A
7
Tsuyu Asui 2

Tsuyu Asui

Round 1
59 vote difference
Tsuyu Asui 2

Tsuyu Asui

Round 1
Lost by 59 votes
Ritsuko Kunihiro 32

Ritsuko Kunihiro

Group A
6
Izuku "Deku" Midoriya 1

Izuku "Deku" Midoriya

Round 1
66 vote difference
Izuku "Deku" Midoriya 1

Izuku "Deku" Midoriya

Round 1
Lost by 66 votes