Best Boy of Fall 2020

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Youichirou 0

Youichirou

Group A
0 N/A
Yuuji Itadori 1

Yuuji Itadori

Group A
389
Satoru Gojou 2

Satoru Gojou

Round 4
4 vote difference
Satoru Gojou 2

Satoru Gojou

Round 4
Lost by 4 votes
Satoru Gojou 2

Satoru Gojou

Group A
409
Yuuji Itadori 1

Yuuji Itadori

Round 4
4 vote difference
Nanami 3

Nanami

Group A
329
Satoru Gojou 2

Satoru Gojou

Round 3
16 vote difference
Satoru Gojou 2

Satoru Gojou

Round 3
Lost by 16 votes
Kyouya Onodera 4

Kyouya Onodera

Group A
185
Nasa Yuzaki 5

Nasa Yuzaki

Round 2
4 vote difference
Nasa Yuzaki 5

Nasa Yuzaki

Round 2
Lost by 4 votes
Nasa Yuzaki 5

Nasa Yuzaki

Group A
240
Kyouya Onodera 4

Kyouya Onodera

Round 2
4 vote difference
Yuuji Itadori 1

Yuuji Itadori

Round 3
Lost by 18 votes
Panda 6

Panda

Group A
240
Nanami 3

Nanami

Round 2
35 vote difference
Nanami 3

Nanami

Round 2
Lost by 35 votes
Brawler 7

Brawler

Group A
171
Satoru Gojou 2

Satoru Gojou

Round 2
54 vote difference
Satoru Gojou 2

Satoru Gojou

Round 2
Lost by 54 votes
Courier 8

Courier

Group A
207
Yuuji Itadori 1

Yuuji Itadori

Round 2
24 vote difference
Yuuji Itadori 1

Yuuji Itadori

Round 2
Lost by 24 votes
William James Moriarty 9

William James Moriarty

Group A
94
Courier 8

Courier

Round 1
81 vote difference
Courier 8

Courier

Round 1
Lost by 81 votes
Cutthroat 10

Cutthroat

Group A
89
Brawler 7

Brawler

Round 1
65 vote difference
Brawler 7

Brawler

Round 1
Lost by 65 votes
Demon Cleric 11

Demon Cleric

Group A
77
Panda 6

Panda

Round 1
140 vote difference
Panda 6

Panda

Round 1
Lost by 140 votes
Demon Lord Tasogare 12

Demon Lord Tasogare

Group A
87
Nasa Yuzaki 5

Nasa Yuzaki

Round 1
96 vote difference
Nasa Yuzaki 5

Nasa Yuzaki

Round 1
Lost by 96 votes
Sherlock Holmes 13

Sherlock Holmes

Group A
93
Kyouya Onodera 4

Kyouya Onodera

Round 1
57 vote difference
Kyouya Onodera 4

Kyouya Onodera

Round 1
Lost by 57 votes
Hacker 14

Hacker

Group A
49
Nanami 3

Nanami

Round 1
205 vote difference
Nanami 3

Nanami

Round 1
Lost by 205 votes
Jin Tachibana 15

Jin Tachibana

Group A
27
Satoru Gojou 2

Satoru Gojou

Round 1
257 vote difference
Satoru Gojou 2

Satoru Gojou

Round 1
Lost by 257 votes
Joutaro Aragaki 16

Joutaro Aragaki

Group A
24
Yuuji Itadori 1

Yuuji Itadori

Round 1
256 vote difference
Yuuji Itadori 1

Yuuji Itadori

Round 1
Lost by 256 votes