Best Boy of Spring 2020

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Aguero Agnes Khun 1

Aguero Agnes Khun

Group A
540
Rak Wraithraiser 2

Rak Wraithraiser

Round 5
30 vote difference
Rak Wraithraiser 2

Rak Wraithraiser

Group A
434
Kakushi Gotou 6

Kakushi Gotou

Round 4
2 vote difference
Aguero Agnes Khun 1

Aguero Agnes Khun

Round 5
Lost by 30 votes
Hatz 3

Hatz

Group A
275
Kakushi Gotou 6

Kakushi Gotou

Round 3
18 vote difference
Kakushi Gotou 6

Kakushi Gotou

Round 3
Lost by 18 votes
Twenty-Fifth Baam 4

Twenty-Fifth Baam

Group A
340
Geordo Stuart 5

Geordo Stuart

Round 3
44 vote difference
Aguero Agnes Khun 1

Aguero Agnes Khun

Round 4
Lost by 51 votes
Geordo Stuart 5

Geordo Stuart

Group A
232
Rikuo Uozumi 12

Rikuo Uozumi

Round 2
16 vote difference
Twenty-Fifth Baam 4

Twenty-Fifth Baam

Round 3
Lost by 44 votes
Kakushi Gotou 6

Kakushi Gotou

Group A
311
Rak Wraithraiser 2

Rak Wraithraiser

Round 4
2 vote difference
Rak Wraithraiser 2

Rak Wraithraiser

Round 4
Lost by 2 votes
Keith Claes 7

Keith Claes

Group A
144
Alan Stuart 10

Alan Stuart

Round 2
1 vote difference
Alan Stuart 10

Alan Stuart

Round 2
Lost by 1 votes
Nicole Ascart 8

Nicole Ascart

Group A
207
Kansuke 9

Kansuke

Round 2
6 vote difference
Aguero Agnes Khun 1

Aguero Agnes Khun

Round 3
Lost by 102 votes
Kansuke 9

Kansuke

Group A
132
Nicole Ascart 8

Nicole Ascart

Round 2
6 vote difference
Nicole Ascart 8

Nicole Ascart

Round 2
Lost by 6 votes
Alan Stuart 10

Alan Stuart

Group A
215
Keith Claes 7

Keith Claes

Round 2
1 vote difference
Rak Wraithraiser 2

Rak Wraithraiser

Round 3
Lost by 58 votes
Roku Goto 11

Roku Goto

Group A
114
Kakushi Gotou 6

Kakushi Gotou

Round 2
22 vote difference
Kakushi Gotou 6

Kakushi Gotou

Round 2
Lost by 22 votes
Rikuo Uozumi 12

Rikuo Uozumi

Group A
122
Shouzou Tanuma 21

Shouzou Tanuma

Round 1
14 vote difference
Geordo Stuart 5

Geordo Stuart

Round 2
Lost by 16 votes
Shuuichi Kagaya 13

Shuuichi Kagaya

Group A
101
Kanetsugu Matou 20

Kanetsugu Matou

Round 1
30 vote difference
Twenty-Fifth Baam 4

Twenty-Fifth Baam

Round 2
Lost by 50 votes
Kinoshita 14

Kinoshita

Group A
102
Fran 19

Fran

Round 1
18 vote difference
Hatz 3

Hatz

Round 2
Lost by 44 votes
Shirou Ogami 15

Shirou Ogami

Group A
89
Dino 18

Dino

Round 1
19 vote difference
Rak Wraithraiser 2

Rak Wraithraiser

Round 2
Lost by 62 votes
Satsuki Tomaruin 16

Satsuki Tomaruin

Group A
74
Kakeru Keshi 17

Kakeru Keshi

Round 1
8 vote difference
Aguero Agnes Khun 1

Aguero Agnes Khun

Round 2
Lost by 78 votes
Kakeru Keshi 17

Kakeru Keshi

Group A
40
Satsuki Tomaruin 16

Satsuki Tomaruin

Round 1
8 vote difference
Satsuki Tomaruin 16

Satsuki Tomaruin

Round 1
Lost by 8 votes
Dino 18

Dino

Group A
40
Shirou Ogami 15

Shirou Ogami

Round 1
19 vote difference
Shirou Ogami 15

Shirou Ogami

Round 1
Lost by 19 votes
Fran 19

Fran

Group A
45
Kinoshita 14

Kinoshita

Round 1
18 vote difference
Kinoshita 14

Kinoshita

Round 1
Lost by 18 votes
Kanetsugu Matou 20

Kanetsugu Matou

Group A
37
Shuuichi Kagaya 13

Shuuichi Kagaya

Round 1
30 vote difference
Shuuichi Kagaya 13

Shuuichi Kagaya

Round 1
Lost by 30 votes
Shouzou Tanuma 21

Shouzou Tanuma

Group A
56
Rikuo Uozumi 12

Rikuo Uozumi

Round 1
14 vote difference
Rikuo Uozumi 12

Rikuo Uozumi

Round 1
Lost by 14 votes
Daisuke Kanbe 22

Daisuke Kanbe

Group A
34
Roku Goto 11

Roku Goto

Round 1
39 vote difference
Roku Goto 11

Roku Goto

Round 1
Lost by 39 votes
Leo 23

Leo

Group A
36
Alan Stuart 10

Alan Stuart

Round 1
47 vote difference
Alan Stuart 10

Alan Stuart

Round 1
Lost by 47 votes
Haru Kato 24

Haru Kato

Group A
38
Kansuke 9

Kansuke

Round 1
38 vote difference
Kansuke 9

Kansuke

Round 1
Lost by 38 votes
Rou Hayakawa 25

Rou Hayakawa

Group A
32
Nicole Ascart 8

Nicole Ascart

Round 1
58 vote difference
Nicole Ascart 8

Nicole Ascart

Round 1
Lost by 58 votes
Taichi Yagami 26

Taichi Yagami

Group A
49
Keith Claes 7

Keith Claes

Round 1
39 vote difference
Keith Claes 7

Keith Claes

Round 1
Lost by 39 votes
Appare Sorano 27

Appare Sorano

Group A
19
Kakushi Gotou 6

Kakushi Gotou

Round 1
67 vote difference
Kakushi Gotou 6

Kakushi Gotou

Round 1
Lost by 67 votes
Gil 28

Gil

Group A
46
Geordo Stuart 5

Geordo Stuart

Round 1
38 vote difference
Geordo Stuart 5

Geordo Stuart

Round 1
Lost by 38 votes
Chuuya Nakahara 29

Chuuya Nakahara

Group A
29
Twenty-Fifth Baam 4

Twenty-Fifth Baam

Round 1
82 vote difference
Twenty-Fifth Baam 4

Twenty-Fifth Baam

Round 1
Lost by 82 votes
Yuuki 30

Yuuki

Group A
43
Hatz 3

Hatz

Round 1
55 vote difference
Hatz 3

Hatz

Round 1
Lost by 55 votes
Kazeno 31

Kazeno

Group A
39
Rak Wraithraiser 2

Rak Wraithraiser

Round 1
77 vote difference
Rak Wraithraiser 2

Rak Wraithraiser

Round 1
Lost by 77 votes
Angelo Parker 32

Angelo Parker

Group A
18
Aguero Agnes Khun 1

Aguero Agnes Khun

Round 1
118 vote difference
Aguero Agnes Khun 1

Aguero Agnes Khun

Round 1
Lost by 118 votes