Best Character with Orange Hair

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Taiga Aisaka 1

Taiga Aisaka

Group A
330
Yui Yuigahama 5

Yui Yuigahama

Round 5
5 vote difference
Misty 2

Misty

Group B
132
Holo 7

Holo

Round 4
3 vote difference
Holo 7

Holo

Round 4
Lost by 3 votes
Itsuka Kendo 3

Itsuka Kendo

Group B
130
Chelsea 6

Chelsea

Round 4
5 vote difference
Chelsea 6

Chelsea

Round 4
Lost by 5 votes
Yuzuru Otonashi 4

Yuzuru Otonashi

Group A
139
Rinka Hayami 13

Rinka Hayami

Round 3
4 vote difference
Yui Yuigahama 5

Yui Yuigahama

Round 4
Lost by 16 votes
Yui Yuigahama 5

Yui Yuigahama

Group A
227
Taiga Aisaka 1

Taiga Aisaka

Round 5
5 vote difference
Taiga Aisaka 1

Taiga Aisaka

Round 5
Lost by 5 votes
Chelsea 6

Chelsea

Group B
140
Hinano Kurahashi 22

Hinano Kurahashi

Round 3
2 vote difference
Holo 7

Holo

Round 5
Lost by 14 votes
Holo 7

Holo

Group B
241
Misty 2

Misty

Round 4
3 vote difference
Taiga Aisaka 1

Taiga Aisaka

Round 6
Lost by 7 votes
Naruko "Anaru" Anjou 8

Naruko "Anaru" Anjou

Group A
114
Ichigo Kurosaki 9

Ichigo Kurosaki

Round 3
1 vote difference
Ichigo Kurosaki 9

Ichigo Kurosaki

Round 3
Lost by 1 votes
Ichigo Kurosaki 9

Ichigo Kurosaki

Group A
146
Naruko "Anaru" Anjou 8

Naruko "Anaru" Anjou

Round 3
1 vote difference
Taiga Aisaka 1

Taiga Aisaka

Round 4
Lost by 15 votes
Yuki Yoshino 10

Yuki Yoshino

Group B
91
Holo 7

Holo

Round 3
16 vote difference
Holo 7

Holo

Round 3
Lost by 16 votes
Pain 11

Pain

Group B
61
Hinano Kurahashi 22

Hinano Kurahashi

Round 2
5 vote difference
Hinano Kurahashi 22

Hinano Kurahashi

Round 2
Lost by 5 votes
Shōyō Hinata 12

Shōyō Hinata

Group A
73
Chiyo Sakura 21

Chiyo Sakura

Round 2
18 vote difference
Chiyo Sakura 21

Chiyo Sakura

Round 2
Lost by 18 votes
Rinka Hayami 13

Rinka Hayami

Group A
122
Yuzuru Otonashi 4

Yuzuru Otonashi

Round 3
4 vote difference
Yuzuru Otonashi 4

Yuzuru Otonashi

Round 3
Lost by 4 votes
Hakase 14

Hakase

Group B
91
Itsuka Kendo 3

Itsuka Kendo

Round 3
9 vote difference
Itsuka Kendo 3

Itsuka Kendo

Round 3
Lost by 9 votes
Enju Aihara 15

Enju Aihara

Group B
42
Riko Kurahashi 50

Riko Kurahashi

Round 1
5 vote difference
Shirley Fenette 18

Shirley Fenette

Round 2
Lost by 21 votes
Inoue Orihime 16

Inoue Orihime

Group A
75
Nami 17

Nami

Round 2
10 vote difference
Nami 17

Nami

Round 2
Lost by 10 votes
Nami 17

Nami

Group A
103
Inoue Orihime 16

Inoue Orihime

Round 2
10 vote difference
Taiga Aisaka 1

Taiga Aisaka

Round 3
Lost by 31 votes
Shirley Fenette 18

Shirley Fenette

Group B
80
Haruna Wakazato 47

Haruna Wakazato

Round 1
10 vote difference
Misty 2

Misty

Round 3
Lost by 12 votes
Tarou Kabakura 19

Tarou Kabakura

Group B
50
Chika Takami 46

Chika Takami

Round 1
7 vote difference
Hakase 14

Hakase

Round 2
Lost by 14 votes
Hiroto Maehara 20

Hiroto Maehara

Group A
60
Kyoko Mogami 45

Kyoko Mogami

Round 1
28 vote difference
Rinka Hayami 13

Rinka Hayami

Round 2
Lost by 29 votes
Chiyo Sakura 21

Chiyo Sakura

Group A
130
Yui Yuigahama 5

Yui Yuigahama

Round 3
8 vote difference
Yui Yuigahama 5

Yui Yuigahama

Round 3
Lost by 8 votes
Hinano Kurahashi 22

Hinano Kurahashi

Group B
85
Chelsea 6

Chelsea

Round 3
2 vote difference
Chelsea 6

Chelsea

Round 3
Lost by 2 votes
Hitori Suwa 23

Hitori Suwa

Group B
32
Joker 42

Joker

Round 1
16 vote difference
Yuki Yoshino 10

Yuki Yoshino

Round 2
Lost by 41 votes
Rin Hoshizora 24

Rin Hoshizora

Group A
24
Futaba Sakura 41

Futaba Sakura

Round 1
16 vote difference
Futaba Sakura 41

Futaba Sakura

Round 1
Lost by 16 votes
Rena Ryuuguu 25

Rena Ryuuguu

Group A
71
Naruko "Anaru" Anjou 8

Naruko "Anaru" Anjou

Round 2
9 vote difference
Naruko "Anaru" Anjou 8

Naruko "Anaru" Anjou

Round 2
Lost by 9 votes
Salama 26

Salama

Group B
31
Loke 39

Loke

Round 1
6 vote difference
Holo 7

Holo

Round 2
Lost by 59 votes
Rinko Yamato 27

Rinko Yamato

Group B
48
Finnian 38

Finnian

Round 1
12 vote difference
Chelsea 6

Chelsea

Round 2
Lost by 18 votes
Mikuru Asahina 28

Mikuru Asahina

Group A
30
Miyamori Aoi 37

Miyamori Aoi

Round 1
2 vote difference
Miyamori Aoi 37

Miyamori Aoi

Round 1
Lost by 2 votes
Honoka Kousaka 29

Honoka Kousaka

Group A
67
Yuzuru Otonashi 4

Yuzuru Otonashi

Round 2
6 vote difference
Yuzuru Otonashi 4

Yuzuru Otonashi

Round 2
Lost by 6 votes
Kanna Makino 30

Kanna Makino

Group B
12
Petra Ral 35

Petra Ral

Round 1
6 vote difference
Petra Ral 35

Petra Ral

Round 1
Lost by 6 votes
Ichiya Vandalay Kotobuki 31

Ichiya Vandalay Kotobuki

Group B
12
Seryu Ubiquitous 34

Seryu Ubiquitous

Round 1
8 vote difference
Seryu Ubiquitous 34

Seryu Ubiquitous

Round 1
Lost by 8 votes
Haruka Kotoura 32

Haruka Kotoura

Group A
43
Sora Takenouchi 33

Sora Takenouchi

Round 1
10 vote difference
Taiga Aisaka 1

Taiga Aisaka

Round 2
Lost by 68 votes
Sora Takenouchi 33

Sora Takenouchi

Group A
28
Haruka Kotoura 32

Haruka Kotoura

Round 1
10 vote difference
Haruka Kotoura 32

Haruka Kotoura

Round 1
Lost by 10 votes
Seryu Ubiquitous 34

Seryu Ubiquitous

Group B
43
Ichiya Vandalay Kotobuki 31

Ichiya Vandalay Kotobuki

Round 1
8 vote difference
Misty 2

Misty

Round 2
Lost by 38 votes
Petra Ral 35

Petra Ral

Group B
45
Kanna Makino 30

Kanna Makino

Round 1
6 vote difference
Itsuka Kendo 3

Itsuka Kendo

Round 2
Lost by 29 votes
Ponyo 36

Ponyo

Group A
22
Honoka Kousaka 29

Honoka Kousaka

Round 1
16 vote difference
Honoka Kousaka 29

Honoka Kousaka

Round 1
Lost by 16 votes
Miyamori Aoi 37

Miyamori Aoi

Group A
44
Mikuru Asahina 28

Mikuru Asahina

Round 1
2 vote difference
Yui Yuigahama 5

Yui Yuigahama

Round 2
Lost by 46 votes
Finnian 38

Finnian

Group B
8
Rinko Yamato 27

Rinko Yamato

Round 1
12 vote difference
Rinko Yamato 27

Rinko Yamato

Round 1
Lost by 12 votes
Loke 39

Loke

Group B
14
Salama 26

Salama

Round 1
6 vote difference
Salama 26

Salama

Round 1
Lost by 6 votes
Leon Kuwata 40

Leon Kuwata

Group A
16
Rena Ryuuguu 25

Rena Ryuuguu

Round 1
29 vote difference
Rena Ryuuguu 25

Rena Ryuuguu

Round 1
Lost by 29 votes
Futaba Sakura 41

Futaba Sakura

Group A
67
Ichigo Kurosaki 9

Ichigo Kurosaki

Round 2
14 vote difference
Ichigo Kurosaki 9

Ichigo Kurosaki

Round 2
Lost by 14 votes
Joker 42

Joker

Group B
5
Hitori Suwa 23

Hitori Suwa

Round 1
16 vote difference
Hitori Suwa 23

Hitori Suwa

Round 1
Lost by 16 votes
Makoto Sawatari 43

Makoto Sawatari

Group B
6
Hinano Kurahashi 22

Hinano Kurahashi

Round 1
21 vote difference
Hinano Kurahashi 22

Hinano Kurahashi

Round 1
Lost by 21 votes
Ayu Tsukimiya 44

Ayu Tsukimiya

Group A
9
Chiyo Sakura 21

Chiyo Sakura

Round 1
50 vote difference
Chiyo Sakura 21

Chiyo Sakura

Round 1
Lost by 50 votes
Kyoko Mogami 45

Kyoko Mogami

Group A
16
Hiroto Maehara 20

Hiroto Maehara

Round 1
28 vote difference
Hiroto Maehara 20

Hiroto Maehara

Round 1
Lost by 28 votes
Chika Takami 46

Chika Takami

Group B
12
Tarou Kabakura 19

Tarou Kabakura

Round 1
7 vote difference
Tarou Kabakura 19

Tarou Kabakura

Round 1
Lost by 7 votes
Haruna Wakazato 47

Haruna Wakazato

Group B
10
Shirley Fenette 18

Shirley Fenette

Round 1
10 vote difference
Shirley Fenette 18

Shirley Fenette

Round 1
Lost by 10 votes
Chiaki Mamiya 48

Chiaki Mamiya

Group A
19
Nami 17

Nami

Round 1
30 vote difference
Nami 17

Nami

Round 1
Lost by 30 votes
Ahiru 49

Ahiru

Group A
18
Inoue Orihime 16

Inoue Orihime

Round 1
31 vote difference
Inoue Orihime 16

Inoue Orihime

Round 1
Lost by 31 votes
Riko Kurahashi 50

Riko Kurahashi

Group B
11
Enju Aihara 15

Enju Aihara

Round 1
5 vote difference
Enju Aihara 15

Enju Aihara

Round 1
Lost by 5 votes
Kotori Takatori 51

Kotori Takatori

Group B
5
Hakase 14

Hakase

Round 1
26 vote difference
Hakase 14

Hakase

Round 1
Lost by 26 votes
Kirari Moroboshi 52

Kirari Moroboshi

Group A
15
Rinka Hayami 13

Rinka Hayami

Round 1
34 vote difference
Rinka Hayami 13

Rinka Hayami

Round 1
Lost by 34 votes
Kyousuke Aoi 53

Kyousuke Aoi

Group A
13
Shōyō Hinata 12

Shōyō Hinata

Round 1
34 vote difference
Shōyō Hinata 12

Shōyō Hinata

Round 1
Lost by 34 votes
Miyako Ootori 54

Miyako Ootori

Group B
9
Pain 11

Pain

Round 1
18 vote difference
Pain 11

Pain

Round 1
Lost by 18 votes
Yuusuke Aoi 55

Yuusuke Aoi

Group B
7
Yuki Yoshino 10

Yuki Yoshino

Round 1
19 vote difference
Yuki Yoshino 10

Yuki Yoshino

Round 1
Lost by 19 votes
Nana Abe 56

Nana Abe

Group A
18
Ichigo Kurosaki 9

Ichigo Kurosaki

Round 1
31 vote difference
Ichigo Kurosaki 9

Ichigo Kurosaki

Round 1
Lost by 31 votes
Nicoletta 57

Nicoletta

Group A
9
Naruko "Anaru" Anjou 8

Naruko "Anaru" Anjou

Round 1
41 vote difference
Naruko "Anaru" Anjou 8

Naruko "Anaru" Anjou

Round 1
Lost by 41 votes
Karen Hojo 58

Karen Hojo

Group B
2
Holo 7

Holo

Round 1
31 vote difference
Holo 7

Holo

Round 1
Lost by 31 votes
Juri Arisugawa 59

Juri Arisugawa

Group B
4
Chelsea 6

Chelsea

Round 1
22 vote difference
Chelsea 6

Chelsea

Round 1
Lost by 22 votes
Chiyo Mihama 60

Chiyo Mihama

Group A
10
Yui Yuigahama 5

Yui Yuigahama

Round 1
57 vote difference
Yui Yuigahama 5

Yui Yuigahama

Round 1
Lost by 57 votes
Takatsuki Yayoi 61

Takatsuki Yayoi

Group A
19
Yuzuru Otonashi 4

Yuzuru Otonashi

Round 1
31 vote difference
Yuzuru Otonashi 4

Yuzuru Otonashi

Round 1
Lost by 31 votes
Lulu Yurigasaki 62

Lulu Yurigasaki

Group B
4
Itsuka Kendo 3

Itsuka Kendo

Round 1
28 vote difference
Itsuka Kendo 3

Itsuka Kendo

Round 1
Lost by 28 votes
Kana Yabuki 63

Kana Yabuki

Group B
7
Misty 2

Misty

Round 1
20 vote difference
Misty 2

Misty

Round 1
Lost by 20 votes
Hannah Diamant 64

Hannah Diamant

Group A
13
Taiga Aisaka 1

Taiga Aisaka

Round 1
64 vote difference
Taiga Aisaka 1

Taiga Aisaka

Round 1
Lost by 64 votes