Best Guy Contest 2.0: Yuri on Salt!

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Koichi Kizakura 0

Koichi Kizakura

Group A
0 N/A
Ryouma Nagare 0

Ryouma Nagare

Group A
0 N/A
Charles Grey 0

Charles Grey

Group A
0 N/A
Goro Sasabe 0

Goro Sasabe

Group A
0 N/A
Ryo Marufuji 0

Ryo Marufuji

Group A
0 N/A
Malicorne de Grandple 0

Malicorne de Grandple

Group A
0 N/A
Dagger 0

Dagger

Group A
0 N/A
Juzo Suzuya 0

Juzo Suzuya

Group A
0 N/A
England 0

England

Group A
0 N/A
Ritsu Kasanoda 0

Ritsu Kasanoda

Group A
0 N/A
Sho Marufuji 0

Sho Marufuji

Group A
0 N/A
Seido Takizawa 0

Seido Takizawa

Group A
0 N/A
Taisuke Otsubo 0

Taisuke Otsubo

Group A
0 N/A
Ryuu Yamada 0

Ryuu Yamada

Group A
0 N/A
Ryota Mitarai 0

Ryota Mitarai

Group A
0 N/A
Rudger Godwin 0

Rudger Godwin

Group A
0 N/A
Rally Dawson 0

Rally Dawson

Group A
0 N/A
Shinji Matou 0

Shinji Matou

Group A
0 N/A
Romani Archaman 0

Romani Archaman

Group A
0 N/A
Ryo Bakura 0

Ryo Bakura

Group A
0 N/A
Ryuhei Kasuga 0

Ryuhei Kasuga

Group A
0 N/A
Canterbury 0

Canterbury

Group A
0 N/A
Nova 0

Nova

Group A
0 N/A
Kazuma Hashimoto 0

Kazuma Hashimoto

Group A
0 N/A
Lili 0

Lili

Group A
0 N/A
Ryunosuke Uryu 0

Ryunosuke Uryu

Group A
0 N/A
Syaoran Li 0

Syaoran Li

Group A
0 N/A
Berserker 0

Berserker

Group A
0 N/A
Claude Faustus 0

Claude Faustus

Group A
0 N/A
Kurogane 0

Kurogane

Group A
0 N/A
Alain 0

Alain

Group A
0 N/A
Maximillion Pegasus 0

Maximillion Pegasus

Group A
0 N/A
Takuya Nabeshima 0

Takuya Nabeshima

Group A
0 N/A
Kisumi Shigino 0

Kisumi Shigino

Group A
0 N/A
Dreyfus 0

Dreyfus

Group A
0 N/A
Cronos de Medici 0

Cronos de Medici

Group A
0 N/A
Kazuma Sohma 0

Kazuma Sohma

Group A
0 N/A
Issei Ryudo 0

Issei Ryudo

Group A
0 N/A
Yuki Sohma 0

Yuki Sohma

Group A
0 N/A
Aiichirou Nitori 0

Aiichirou Nitori

Group A
0 N/A
Ryo Sakurai 0

Ryo Sakurai

Group A
0 N/A
Ja'far 0

Ja'far

Group A
0 N/A
Tristan Taylor 0

Tristan Taylor

Group A
0 N/A
Seijuro Mikoshiba 0

Seijuro Mikoshiba

Group A
0 N/A
Fuyuhiko Kuzuryuu 0

Fuyuhiko Kuzuryuu

Group A
0 N/A
Fubuki Tenjouin 0

Fubuki Tenjouin

Group A
0 N/A
Michiru Nishikiori 0

Michiru Nishikiori

Group A
0 N/A
Koushirou Izumi 0

Koushirou Izumi

Group A
0 N/A
Tatsuya Himuro 0

Tatsuya Himuro

Group A
0 N/A
Russia 0

Russia

Group A
0 N/A
Ari 0

Ari

Group A
0 N/A
Ryunosuke Kurosaki 0

Ryunosuke Kurosaki

Group A
0 N/A
Kentarou Seto 0

Kentarou Seto

Group A
0 N/A
King 0

King

Group A
0 N/A
Mokuba Kaiba 0

Mokuba Kaiba

Group A
0 N/A
Shogo Haizaki 0

Shogo Haizaki

Group A
0 N/A
Yoshino Takigawa 0

Yoshino Takigawa

Group A
0 N/A
Jim Cook 0

Jim Cook

Group A
0 N/A
Roy Mustang 1

Roy Mustang

Group A
1568
Killua Zoldyck 15

Killua Zoldyck

Round 8
8 vote difference
Okabe Rintarou 2

Okabe Rintarou

Group C
929
Killua Zoldyck 15

Killua Zoldyck

Round 5
8 vote difference
Killua Zoldyck 15

Killua Zoldyck

Round 5
Lost by 8 votes
Shouyou Hinata 3

Shouyou Hinata

Group D
552
Mikoto Mikoshiba 30

Mikoto Mikoshiba

Round 4
4 vote difference
Shouto Todoroki 51

Shouto Todoroki

Round 5
Lost by 10 votes
Levi 4

Levi

Group B
1199
Edward Elric 5

Edward Elric

Round 6
14 vote difference
Edward Elric 5

Edward Elric

Round 6
Lost by 14 votes
Edward Elric 5

Edward Elric

Group B
1302
Levi 4

Levi

Round 6
14 vote difference
Roy Mustang 1

Roy Mustang

Round 7
Lost by 30 votes
Genos 6

Genos

Group D
821
Shouto Todoroki 51

Shouto Todoroki

Round 6
20 vote difference
Shouto Todoroki 51

Shouto Todoroki

Round 6
Lost by 20 votes
Shinya Kougami 7

Shinya Kougami

Group C
782
Killua Zoldyck 15

Killua Zoldyck

Round 6
5 vote difference
Killua Zoldyck 15

Killua Zoldyck

Round 6
Lost by 5 votes
Yato 8

Yato

Group A
1036
Lelouch Lamperouge 24

Lelouch Lamperouge

Round 5
3 vote difference
Roy Mustang 1

Roy Mustang

Round 6
Lost by 26 votes
Yuri Plisetsky 9

Yuri Plisetsky

Group A
318
Assassin 248

Assassin

Round 1
64 vote difference
Assassin 248

Assassin

Round 1
Lost by 64 votes
Saitama 10

Saitama

Group C
939
Shinya Kougami 7

Shinya Kougami

Round 5
6 vote difference
Shinya Kougami 7

Shinya Kougami

Round 5
Lost by 6 votes
Tamaki Suoh 11

Tamaki Suoh

Group D
396
Sakamoto 54

Sakamoto

Round 3
3 vote difference
Sakamoto 54

Sakamoto

Round 3
Lost by 3 votes
Kakashi Hatake 12

Kakashi Hatake

Group B
876
Shizuo Heiwajima 21

Shizuo Heiwajima

Round 4
11 vote difference
Shizuo Heiwajima 21

Shizuo Heiwajima

Round 4
Lost by 11 votes
Lancer 13

Lancer

Group B
743
Sora 52

Sora

Round 3
15 vote difference
Sora 52

Sora

Round 3
Lost by 15 votes
Kamina 14

Kamina

Group D
639
Shouto Todoroki 51

Shouto Todoroki

Round 3
14 vote difference
Shouto Todoroki 51

Shouto Todoroki

Round 3
Lost by 14 votes
Killua Zoldyck 15

Killua Zoldyck

Group C
866
Houtarou Oreki 18

Houtarou Oreki

Round 4
1 vote difference
Roy Mustang 1

Roy Mustang

Round 8
Lost by 8 votes
Victor Nikiforov 16

Victor Nikiforov

Group A
618
Shouta Aizawa 49

Shouta Aizawa

Round 3
14 vote difference
Shouta Aizawa 49

Shouta Aizawa

Round 3
Lost by 14 votes
Mumen Rider 17

Mumen Rider

Group A
958
Sadao Maou 48

Sadao Maou

Round 3
7 vote difference
Sadao Maou 48

Sadao Maou

Round 3
Lost by 7 votes
Houtarou Oreki 18

Houtarou Oreki

Group C
604
Killua Zoldyck 15

Killua Zoldyck

Round 4
1 vote difference
Killua Zoldyck 15

Killua Zoldyck

Round 4
Lost by 1 votes
Kei Tsukishima 19

Kei Tsukishima

Group D
427
Toshirou Hijikata 110

Toshirou Hijikata

Round 2
8 vote difference
Toshirou Hijikata 110

Toshirou Hijikata

Round 2
Lost by 8 votes
Nozaki Umetarou 20

Nozaki Umetarou

Group B
583
Izaya Orihara 45

Izaya Orihara

Round 3
10 vote difference
Izaya Orihara 45

Izaya Orihara

Round 3
Lost by 10 votes
Shizuo Heiwajima 21

Shizuo Heiwajima

Group B
800
Kiritsugu Emiya 44

Kiritsugu Emiya

Round 3
11 vote difference
Edward Elric 5

Edward Elric

Round 5
Lost by 20 votes
Yuri Katsuki 22

Yuri Katsuki

Group D
198
Sessoumaru 235

Sessoumaru

Round 1
62 vote difference
Sessoumaru 235

Sessoumaru

Round 1
Lost by 62 votes
Haruka Nanase 23

Haruka Nanase

Group C
325
Yoshitake Tanaka 234

Yoshitake Tanaka

Round 1
2 vote difference
Kaworu Nagisa 42

Kaworu Nagisa

Round 3
Lost by 11 votes
Lelouch Lamperouge 24

Lelouch Lamperouge

Group A
1063
Yato 8

Yato

Round 5
3 vote difference
Yato 8

Yato

Round 5
Lost by 3 votes
James 25

James

Group A
798
Hisoka 40

Hisoka

Round 3
9 vote difference
Hisoka 40

Hisoka

Round 3
Lost by 9 votes
Subaru Natsuki 26

Subaru Natsuki

Group C
412
Decim 103

Decim

Round 2
28 vote difference
Decim 103

Decim

Round 2
Lost by 28 votes
Armin Arlert 27

Armin Arlert

Group D
516
Jean-Pierre Polnareff 155

Jean-Pierre Polnareff

Round 2
19 vote difference
Genos 6

Genos

Round 4
Lost by 49 votes
Jean Kirstein 28

Jean Kirstein

Group B
551
Seto Kaiba 156

Seto Kaiba

Round 2
7 vote difference
Seto Kaiba 156

Seto Kaiba

Round 2
Lost by 7 votes
Yuu Nishinoya 29

Yuu Nishinoya

Group B
774
Guts 93

Guts

Round 3
21 vote difference
Levi 4

Levi

Round 4
Lost by 32 votes
Mikoto Mikoshiba 30

Mikoto Mikoshiba

Group D
511
Shouyou Hinata 3

Shouyou Hinata

Round 4
4 vote difference
Shouyou Hinata 3

Shouyou Hinata

Round 4
Lost by 4 votes
Makoto Tachibana 31

Makoto Tachibana

Group C
217
Satoru Fujinuma 226

Satoru Fujinuma

Round 1
102 vote difference
Satoru Fujinuma 226

Satoru Fujinuma

Round 1
Lost by 102 votes
Simon 32

Simon

Group A
871
Kraft Lawrence 97

Kraft Lawrence

Round 2
11 vote difference
Arakata Reigen 33

Arakata Reigen

Round 3
Lost by 13 votes
Arakata Reigen 33

Arakata Reigen

Group A
914
Simon 32

Simon

Round 3
13 vote difference
Roy Mustang 1

Roy Mustang

Round 4
Lost by 58 votes
Shigeo "Mob" Kageyama 34

Shigeo "Mob" Kageyama

Group C
529
Gilgamesh 98

Gilgamesh

Round 3
12 vote difference
Gilgamesh 98

Gilgamesh

Round 3
Lost by 12 votes
Kurapika 35

Kurapika

Group D
432
Mikoto Mikoshiba 30

Mikoto Mikoshiba

Round 3
13 vote difference
Mikoto Mikoshiba 30

Mikoto Mikoshiba

Round 3
Lost by 13 votes
Kyoya Ootori 36

Kyoya Ootori

Group B
505
Guts 93

Guts

Round 2
49 vote difference
Guts 93

Guts

Round 2
Lost by 49 votes
Joseph Joestar 37

Joseph Joestar

Group B
758
Seto Kaiba 156

Seto Kaiba

Round 3
21 vote difference
Edward Elric 5

Edward Elric

Round 4
Lost by 50 votes
Ryuunosuke Tanaka 38

Ryuunosuke Tanaka

Group D
198
Yugi Muto 219

Yugi Muto

Round 1
106 vote difference
Yugi Muto 219

Yugi Muto

Round 1
Lost by 106 votes
Rin Okumura 39

Rin Okumura

Group C
465
Dazai Osamu 90

Dazai Osamu

Round 2
18 vote difference
Decim 103

Decim

Round 3
Lost by 35 votes
Hisoka 40

Hisoka

Group A
812
James 25

James

Round 3
9 vote difference
Yato 8

Yato

Round 4
Lost by 28 votes
Katsuki Bakugou 41

Katsuki Bakugou

Group A
800
Lelouch Lamperouge 24

Lelouch Lamperouge

Round 3
24 vote difference
Lelouch Lamperouge 24

Lelouch Lamperouge

Round 3
Lost by 24 votes
Kaworu Nagisa 42

Kaworu Nagisa

Group C
538
Haruka Nanase 23

Haruka Nanase

Round 3
11 vote difference
Saitama 10

Saitama

Round 4
Lost by 111 votes
Tobio Kageyama 43

Tobio Kageyama

Group D
375
Shinji Ikari 86

Shinji Ikari

Round 2
14 vote difference
Lancer 107

Lancer

Round 3
Lost by 26 votes
Kiritsugu Emiya 44

Kiritsugu Emiya

Group B
681
Shizuo Heiwajima 21

Shizuo Heiwajima

Round 3
11 vote difference
Shizuo Heiwajima 21

Shizuo Heiwajima

Round 3
Lost by 11 votes
Izaya Orihara 45

Izaya Orihara

Group B
749
Nozaki Umetarou 20

Nozaki Umetarou

Round 3
10 vote difference
Sora 52

Sora

Round 4
Lost by 10 votes
Eren Yeager 46

Eren Yeager

Group D
491
Toshirou Hijikata 110

Toshirou Hijikata

Round 3
1 vote difference
Toshirou Hijikata 110

Toshirou Hijikata

Round 3
Lost by 1 votes
Tooru Oikawa 47

Tooru Oikawa

Group C
435
Reinhard van Astrea 82

Reinhard van Astrea

Round 2
11 vote difference
Houtarou Oreki 18

Houtarou Oreki

Round 3
Lost by 28 votes
Sadao Maou 48

Sadao Maou

Group A
985
Shouta Aizawa 49

Shouta Aizawa

Round 4
2 vote difference
Roy Mustang 1

Roy Mustang

Round 5
Lost by 19 votes
Shouta Aizawa 49

Shouta Aizawa

Group A
901
Sadao Maou 48

Sadao Maou

Round 4
2 vote difference
Sadao Maou 48

Sadao Maou

Round 4
Lost by 2 votes
Joutarou "JoJo" Kuujou 50

Joutarou "JoJo" Kuujou

Group C
486
Shirou Emiya 178

Shirou Emiya

Round 2
12 vote difference
Killua Zoldyck 15

Killua Zoldyck

Round 3
Lost by 41 votes
Shouto Todoroki 51

Shouto Todoroki

Group D
839
Killua Zoldyck 15

Killua Zoldyck

Round 7
3 vote difference
Killua Zoldyck 15

Killua Zoldyck

Round 7
Lost by 3 votes
Sora 52

Sora

Group B
979
Izaya Orihara 45

Izaya Orihara

Round 4
10 vote difference
Levi 4

Levi

Round 5
Lost by 28 votes
Felix Argail 53

Felix Argail

Group B
671
Shogo Makishima 76

Shogo Makishima

Round 2
4 vote difference
Shogo Makishima 76

Shogo Makishima

Round 2
Lost by 4 votes
Sakamoto 54

Sakamoto

Group D
539
Lancer 107

Lancer

Round 4
1 vote difference
Genos 6

Genos

Round 5
Lost by 34 votes
Hirotaka "Waka" Wakamatsu 55

Hirotaka "Waka" Wakamatsu

Group C
339
Dio Brando 74

Dio Brando

Round 2
5 vote difference
Saitama 10

Saitama

Round 3
Lost by 54 votes
Brock 56

Brock

Group A
953
Lelouch Lamperouge 24

Lelouch Lamperouge

Round 4
16 vote difference
Lelouch Lamperouge 24

Lelouch Lamperouge

Round 4
Lost by 16 votes
Archer 57

Archer

Group A
914
Yato 8

Yato

Round 3
24 vote difference
Yato 8

Yato

Round 3
Lost by 24 votes
Howl 58

Howl

Group C
437
Shirou Ashiya 71

Shirou Ashiya

Round 2
18 vote difference
Shinya Kougami 7

Shinya Kougami

Round 3
Lost by 38 votes
Koro-sensei 59

Koro-sensei

Group D
534
Genos 6

Genos

Round 3
22 vote difference
Genos 6

Genos

Round 3
Lost by 22 votes
Firo Prochainezo 60

Firo Prochainezo

Group B
518
Yami Yugi 188

Yami Yugi

Round 2
1 vote difference
Edward Elric 5

Edward Elric

Round 3
Lost by 59 votes
Kyon 61

Kyon

Group B
654
Levi 4

Levi

Round 3
22 vote difference
Levi 4

Levi

Round 3
Lost by 22 votes
Erwin Smith 62

Erwin Smith

Group D
440
Otonashi Yuzuru 67

Otonashi Yuzuru

Round 2
10 vote difference
Otonashi Yuzuru 67

Otonashi Yuzuru

Round 2
Lost by 10 votes
Robert E. O. Speedwagon 63

Robert E. O. Speedwagon

Group C
410
Haku 66

Haku

Round 2
8 vote difference
Haku 66

Haku

Round 2
Lost by 8 votes
Sonic 64

Sonic

Group A
644
Rider 65

Rider

Round 2
86 vote difference
Rider 65

Rider

Round 2
Lost by 86 votes
Rider 65

Rider

Group A
831
Roy Mustang 1

Roy Mustang

Round 3
73 vote difference
Roy Mustang 1

Roy Mustang

Round 3
Lost by 73 votes
Haku 66

Haku

Group C
402
Robert E. O. Speedwagon 63

Robert E. O. Speedwagon

Round 2
8 vote difference
Okabe Rintarou 2

Okabe Rintarou

Round 3
Lost by 59 votes
Otonashi Yuzuru 67

Otonashi Yuzuru

Group D
495
Erwin Smith 62

Erwin Smith

Round 2
10 vote difference
Shouyou Hinata 3

Shouyou Hinata

Round 3
Lost by 17 votes
Jin 68

Jin

Group B
491
Kyon 61

Kyon

Round 2
50 vote difference
Kyon 61

Kyon

Round 2
Lost by 50 votes
Sebastian Michaelis 69

Sebastian Michaelis

Group B
270
Yami Yugi 188

Yami Yugi

Round 1
152 vote difference
Yami Yugi 188

Yami Yugi

Round 1
Lost by 152 votes
Rin Matsuoka 70

Rin Matsuoka

Group D
205
Wham 187

Wham

Round 1
65 vote difference
Wham 187

Wham

Round 1
Lost by 65 votes
Shirou Ashiya 71

Shirou Ashiya

Group C
363
Howl 58

Howl

Round 2
18 vote difference
Howl 58

Howl

Round 2
Lost by 18 votes
Asahi Azumane 72

Asahi Azumane

Group A
391
Zen Wistalia Clarines 185

Zen Wistalia Clarines

Round 1
69 vote difference
Archer 57

Archer

Round 2
Lost by 142 votes
Kururugi Suzaku 73

Kururugi Suzaku

Group A
610
Brock 56

Brock

Round 2
19 vote difference
Brock 56

Brock

Round 2
Lost by 19 votes
Dio Brando 74

Dio Brando

Group C
399
Hirotaka "Waka" Wakamatsu 55

Hirotaka "Waka" Wakamatsu

Round 2
5 vote difference
Hirotaka "Waka" Wakamatsu 55

Hirotaka "Waka" Wakamatsu

Round 2
Lost by 5 votes
Daichi Sawamura 75

Daichi Sawamura

Group D
220
King 182

King

Round 1
40 vote difference
King 182

King

Round 1
Lost by 40 votes
Shogo Makishima 76

Shogo Makishima

Group B
513
Felix Argail 53

Felix Argail

Round 2
4 vote difference
Kakashi Hatake 12

Kakashi Hatake

Round 3
Lost by 27 votes
Hideki Hinata 77

Hideki Hinata

Group B
558
Sora 52

Sora

Round 2
89 vote difference
Sora 52

Sora

Round 2
Lost by 89 votes
Kosei Arima 78

Kosei Arima

Group D
355
Shouto Todoroki 51

Shouto Todoroki

Round 2
58 vote difference
Shouto Todoroki 51

Shouto Todoroki

Round 2
Lost by 58 votes
Shusei Kagari 79

Shusei Kagari

Group C
237
Shirou Emiya 178

Shirou Emiya

Round 1
71 vote difference
Shirou Emiya 178

Shirou Emiya

Round 1
Lost by 71 votes
Jousuke Higashikata 80

Jousuke Higashikata

Group A
558
Shouta Aizawa 49

Shouta Aizawa

Round 2
39 vote difference
Shouta Aizawa 49

Shouta Aizawa

Round 2
Lost by 39 votes
Hijikata Toushirou 81

Hijikata Toushirou

Group A
505
Sadao Maou 48

Sadao Maou

Round 2
71 vote difference
Sadao Maou 48

Sadao Maou

Round 2
Lost by 71 votes
Reinhard van Astrea 82

Reinhard van Astrea

Group C
353
Tooru Oikawa 47

Tooru Oikawa

Round 2
11 vote difference
Tooru Oikawa 47

Tooru Oikawa

Round 2
Lost by 11 votes
Rei Ryugazaki 83

Rei Ryugazaki

Group D
293
Eren Yeager 46

Eren Yeager

Round 2
13 vote difference
Eren Yeager 46

Eren Yeager

Round 2
Lost by 13 votes
Mugen 84

Mugen

Group B
480
Izaya Orihara 45

Izaya Orihara

Round 2
56 vote difference
Izaya Orihara 45

Izaya Orihara

Round 2
Lost by 56 votes
Masaomi Kida 85

Masaomi Kida

Group B
522
Kiritsugu Emiya 44

Kiritsugu Emiya

Round 2
60 vote difference
Kiritsugu Emiya 44

Kiritsugu Emiya

Round 2
Lost by 60 votes
Shinji Ikari 86

Shinji Ikari

Group D
331
Tobio Kageyama 43

Tobio Kageyama

Round 2
14 vote difference
Tobio Kageyama 43

Tobio Kageyama

Round 2
Lost by 14 votes
Kirei Kotomine 87

Kirei Kotomine

Group C
358
Kaworu Nagisa 42

Kaworu Nagisa

Round 2
20 vote difference
Kaworu Nagisa 42

Kaworu Nagisa

Round 2
Lost by 20 votes
Natsume Takashi 88

Natsume Takashi

Group A
417
Kirito Kamui 169

Kirito Kamui

Round 1
61 vote difference
Katsuki Bakugou 41

Katsuki Bakugou

Round 2
Lost by 92 votes
Kyo Sohma 89

Kyo Sohma

Group A
165
Tomoda 168

Tomoda

Round 1
181 vote difference
Tomoda 168

Tomoda

Round 1
Lost by 181 votes
Dazai Osamu 90

Dazai Osamu

Group C
343
Rin Okumura 39

Rin Okumura

Round 2
18 vote difference
Rin Okumura 39

Rin Okumura

Round 2
Lost by 18 votes
Connie Springer 91

Connie Springer

Group D
248
Blue 166

Blue

Round 1
13 vote difference
Blue 166

Blue

Round 1
Lost by 13 votes
Gary Oak 92

Gary Oak

Group B
494
Joseph Joestar 37

Joseph Joestar

Round 2
56 vote difference
Joseph Joestar 37

Joseph Joestar

Round 2
Lost by 56 votes
Guts 93

Guts

Group B
629
Yuu Nishinoya 29

Yuu Nishinoya

Round 3
21 vote difference
Yuu Nishinoya 29

Yuu Nishinoya

Round 3
Lost by 21 votes
Vegeta 94

Vegeta

Group D
474
Kurapika 35

Kurapika

Round 2
18 vote difference
Kurapika 35

Kurapika

Round 2
Lost by 18 votes
Nobuchika Ginoza 95

Nobuchika Ginoza

Group C
409
Shigeo "Mob" Kageyama 34

Shigeo "Mob" Kageyama

Round 2
49 vote difference
Shigeo "Mob" Kageyama 34

Shigeo "Mob" Kageyama

Round 2
Lost by 49 votes
Ritsu Kageyama 96

Ritsu Kageyama

Group A
510
Arakata Reigen 33

Arakata Reigen

Round 2
119 vote difference
Arakata Reigen 33

Arakata Reigen

Round 2
Lost by 119 votes
Kraft Lawrence 97

Kraft Lawrence

Group A
643
Simon 32

Simon

Round 2
11 vote difference
Simon 32

Simon

Round 2
Lost by 11 votes
Gilgamesh 98

Gilgamesh

Group C
639
Shigeo "Mob" Kageyama 34

Shigeo "Mob" Kageyama

Round 3
12 vote difference
Okabe Rintarou 2

Okabe Rintarou

Round 4
Lost by 82 votes
Gin 99

Gin

Group D
389
Mikoto Mikoshiba 30

Mikoto Mikoshiba

Round 2
30 vote difference
Mikoto Mikoshiba 30

Mikoto Mikoshiba

Round 2
Lost by 30 votes
Tadashi Yamaguchi 100

Tadashi Yamaguchi

Group B
298
Bulat 157

Bulat

Round 1
65 vote difference
Bulat 157

Bulat

Round 1
Lost by 65 votes
Hikaru Hitachiin 101

Hikaru Hitachiin

Group B
270
Seto Kaiba 156

Seto Kaiba

Round 1
124 vote difference
Seto Kaiba 156

Seto Kaiba

Round 1
Lost by 124 votes
Rohan Kishibe 102

Rohan Kishibe

Group D
186
Jean-Pierre Polnareff 155

Jean-Pierre Polnareff

Round 1
43 vote difference
Jean-Pierre Polnareff 155

Jean-Pierre Polnareff

Round 1
Lost by 43 votes
Decim 103

Decim

Group C
563
Subaru Natsuki 26

Subaru Natsuki

Round 2
28 vote difference
Shinya Kougami 7

Shinya Kougami

Round 4
Lost by 62 votes
Hajime Iwaizumi 104

Hajime Iwaizumi

Group A
283
Barack Obama 153

Barack Obama

Round 1
65 vote difference
Barack Obama 153

Barack Obama

Round 1
Lost by 65 votes
Waver Velvet 105

Waver Velvet

Group A
447
Hei 152

Hei

Round 1
26 vote difference
Lelouch Lamperouge 24

Lelouch Lamperouge

Round 2
Lost by 151 votes
Nagisa Hazuki 106

Nagisa Hazuki

Group C
156
Akihito Kanbara 151

Akihito Kanbara

Round 1
115 vote difference
Akihito Kanbara 151

Akihito Kanbara

Round 1
Lost by 115 votes
Lancer 107

Lancer

Group D
713
Sakamoto 54

Sakamoto

Round 4
1 vote difference
Sakamoto 54

Sakamoto

Round 4
Lost by 1 votes
Jean-Jacques "JJ" Leroy 108

Jean-Jacques "JJ" Leroy

Group B
187
Hidenori Tabata 149

Hidenori Tabata

Round 1
200 vote difference
Hidenori Tabata 149

Hidenori Tabata

Round 1
Lost by 200 votes
Tetsurou Kuroo 109

Tetsurou Kuroo

Group B
506
Nozaki Umetarou 20

Nozaki Umetarou

Round 2
15 vote difference
Nozaki Umetarou 20

Nozaki Umetarou

Round 2
Lost by 15 votes
Toshirou Hijikata 110

Toshirou Hijikata

Group D
499
Eren Yeager 46

Eren Yeager

Round 3
1 vote difference
Shouto Todoroki 51

Shouto Todoroki

Round 4
Lost by 47 votes
Kaoru Hitachiin 111

Kaoru Hitachiin

Group C
181
Seishuu Handa 146

Seishuu Handa

Round 1
77 vote difference
Seishuu Handa 146

Seishuu Handa

Round 1
Lost by 77 votes
Sougo Okita 112

Sougo Okita

Group A
483
Mumen Rider 17

Mumen Rider

Round 2
84 vote difference
Mumen Rider 17

Mumen Rider

Round 2
Lost by 84 votes
Koushi Sugawara 113

Koushi Sugawara

Group A
339
Julius Euclius 144

Julius Euclius

Round 1
28 vote difference
Julius Euclius 144

Julius Euclius

Round 1
Lost by 28 votes
Ginko 114

Ginko

Group C
305
Ban 143

Ban

Round 1
23 vote difference
Killua Zoldyck 15

Killua Zoldyck

Round 2
Lost by 41 votes
Deishuu "Suzuki" Kaiki 115

Deishuu "Suzuki" Kaiki

Group D
240
Alucard 142

Alucard

Round 1
51 vote difference
Alucard 142

Alucard

Round 1
Lost by 51 votes
Wakatoshi Ushijima 116

Wakatoshi Ushijima

Group B
255
Ken Kaneki 141

Ken Kaneki

Round 1
168 vote difference
Ken Kaneki 141

Ken Kaneki

Round 1
Lost by 168 votes
Reiner Braun 117

Reiner Braun

Group B
479
Kakashi Hatake 12

Kakashi Hatake

Round 2
93 vote difference
Kakashi Hatake 12

Kakashi Hatake

Round 2
Lost by 93 votes
Kotarou Katsura 118

Kotarou Katsura

Group D
230
T.K. 139

T.K.

Round 1
23 vote difference
T.K. 139

T.K.

Round 1
Lost by 23 votes
Tetsuya Kuroko 119

Tetsuya Kuroko

Group C
274
Ranpo Edogawa 138

Ranpo Edogawa

Round 1
40 vote difference
Saitama 10

Saitama

Round 2
Lost by 70 votes
Arata Kaizaki 120

Arata Kaizaki

Group A
608
Assassin 248

Assassin

Round 2
1 vote difference
Brock 56

Brock

Round 3
Lost by 20 votes
Ryota Kise 121

Ryota Kise

Group A
377
Uta 136

Uta

Round 1
37 vote difference
Yato 8

Yato

Round 2
Lost by 150 votes
Shion 122

Shion

Group C
141
Bang 135

Bang

Round 1
216 vote difference
Bang 135

Bang

Round 1
Lost by 216 votes
Hideyoshi Nagachika 123

Hideyoshi Nagachika

Group D
306
Dot Pixis 134

Dot Pixis

Round 1
54 vote difference
Genos 6

Genos

Round 2
Lost by 79 votes
Obi 124

Obi

Group B
308
Nicolas Brown 133

Nicolas Brown

Round 1
10 vote difference
Edward Elric 5

Edward Elric

Round 2
Lost by 162 votes
Takashi "Mori" Morinozuka 125

Takashi "Mori" Morinozuka

Group B
380
Jacuzzi Splot 132

Jacuzzi Splot

Round 1
4 vote difference
Levi 4

Levi

Round 2
Lost by 132 votes
Ash Ketchum 126

Ash Ketchum

Group D
352
Hak Son 131

Hak Son

Round 1
27 vote difference
Shouyou Hinata 3

Shouyou Hinata

Round 2
Lost by 40 votes
Professor Oak 127

Professor Oak

Group C
376
Okabe Rintarou 2

Okabe Rintarou

Round 2
75 vote difference
Okabe Rintarou 2

Okabe Rintarou

Round 2
Lost by 75 votes
Ryoutarou "Klein" Tsuboi 128

Ryoutarou "Klein" Tsuboi

Group A
533
Tomomi Masaoka 129

Tomomi Masaoka

Round 1
129 vote difference
Roy Mustang 1

Roy Mustang

Round 2
Lost by 249 votes
Tomomi Masaoka 129

Tomomi Masaoka

Group A
339
Ryoutarou "Klein" Tsuboi 128

Ryoutarou "Klein" Tsuboi

Round 1
129 vote difference
Ryoutarou "Klein" Tsuboi 128

Ryoutarou "Klein" Tsuboi

Round 1
Lost by 129 votes
Isaac Dian 130

Isaac Dian

Group C
254
Professor Oak 127

Professor Oak

Round 1
77 vote difference
Professor Oak 127

Professor Oak

Round 1
Lost by 77 votes
Hak Son 131

Hak Son

Group D
265
Ash Ketchum 126

Ash Ketchum

Round 1
27 vote difference
Ash Ketchum 126

Ash Ketchum

Round 1
Lost by 27 votes
Jacuzzi Splot 132

Jacuzzi Splot

Group B
313
Takashi "Mori" Morinozuka 125

Takashi "Mori" Morinozuka

Round 1
4 vote difference
Takashi "Mori" Morinozuka 125

Takashi "Mori" Morinozuka

Round 1
Lost by 4 votes
Nicolas Brown 133

Nicolas Brown

Group B
255
Obi 124

Obi

Round 1
10 vote difference
Obi 124

Obi

Round 1
Lost by 10 votes
Dot Pixis 134

Dot Pixis

Group D
220
Hideyoshi Nagachika 123

Hideyoshi Nagachika

Round 1
54 vote difference
Hideyoshi Nagachika 123

Hideyoshi Nagachika

Round 1
Lost by 54 votes
Bang 135

Bang

Group C
412
Shinya Kougami 7

Shinya Kougami

Round 2
37 vote difference
Shinya Kougami 7

Shinya Kougami

Round 2
Lost by 37 votes
Uta 136

Uta

Group A
268
Ryota Kise 121

Ryota Kise

Round 1
37 vote difference
Ryota Kise 121

Ryota Kise

Round 1
Lost by 37 votes
Mitsukuni "Honey" Haninozuka 137

Mitsukuni "Honey" Haninozuka

Group A
226
Arata Kaizaki 120

Arata Kaizaki

Round 1
182 vote difference
Arata Kaizaki 120

Arata Kaizaki

Round 1
Lost by 182 votes
Ranpo Edogawa 138

Ranpo Edogawa

Group C
189
Tetsuya Kuroko 119

Tetsuya Kuroko

Round 1
40 vote difference
Tetsuya Kuroko 119

Tetsuya Kuroko

Round 1
Lost by 40 votes
T.K. 139

T.K.

Group D
311
Tamaki Suoh 11

Tamaki Suoh

Round 2
18 vote difference
Tamaki Suoh 11

Tamaki Suoh

Round 2
Lost by 18 votes
Masayuki Hori 140

Masayuki Hori

Group B
284
Reiner Braun 117

Reiner Braun

Round 1
125 vote difference
Reiner Braun 117

Reiner Braun

Round 1
Lost by 125 votes
Ken Kaneki 141

Ken Kaneki

Group B
519
Lancer 13

Lancer

Round 2
46 vote difference
Lancer 13

Lancer

Round 2
Lost by 46 votes
Alucard 142

Alucard

Group D
328
Deishuu "Suzuki" Kaiki 115

Deishuu "Suzuki" Kaiki

Round 1
51 vote difference
Kamina 14

Kamina

Round 2
Lost by 60 votes
Ban 143

Ban

Group C
231
Ginko 114

Ginko

Round 1
23 vote difference
Ginko 114

Ginko

Round 1
Lost by 23 votes
Julius Euclius 144

Julius Euclius

Group A
510
Koushi Sugawara 113

Koushi Sugawara

Round 1
28 vote difference
Victor Nikiforov 16

Victor Nikiforov

Round 2
Lost by 30 votes
Koutarou Bokuto 145

Koutarou Bokuto

Group A
229
Sougo Okita 112

Sougo Okita

Round 1
137 vote difference
Sougo Okita 112

Sougo Okita

Round 1
Lost by 137 votes
Seishuu Handa 146

Seishuu Handa

Group C
300
Houtarou Oreki 18

Houtarou Oreki

Round 2
48 vote difference
Houtarou Oreki 18

Houtarou Oreki

Round 2
Lost by 48 votes
Chikara Ennoshita 147

Chikara Ennoshita

Group D
121
Toshirou Hijikata 110

Toshirou Hijikata

Round 1
216 vote difference
Toshirou Hijikata 110

Toshirou Hijikata

Round 1
Lost by 216 votes
Kazuto "Kirito" Kirigaya 148

Kazuto "Kirito" Kirigaya

Group B
362
Tetsurou Kuroo 109

Tetsurou Kuroo

Round 1
44 vote difference
Tetsurou Kuroo 109

Tetsurou Kuroo

Round 1
Lost by 44 votes
Hidenori Tabata 149

Hidenori Tabata

Group B
436
Shizuo Heiwajima 21

Shizuo Heiwajima

Round 2
108 vote difference
Shizuo Heiwajima 21

Shizuo Heiwajima

Round 2
Lost by 108 votes
Atsushi Nakajima 150

Atsushi Nakajima

Group D
94
Lancer 107

Lancer

Round 1
407 vote difference
Lancer 107

Lancer

Round 1
Lost by 407 votes
Akihito Kanbara 151

Akihito Kanbara

Group C
326
Haruka Nanase 23

Haruka Nanase

Round 2
11 vote difference
Haruka Nanase 23

Haruka Nanase

Round 2
Lost by 11 votes
Hei 152

Hei

Group A
326
Waver Velvet 105

Waver Velvet

Round 1
26 vote difference
Waver Velvet 105

Waver Velvet

Round 1
Lost by 26 votes
Barack Obama 153

Barack Obama

Group A
452
Hajime Iwaizumi 104

Hajime Iwaizumi

Round 1
65 vote difference
James 25

James

Round 2
Lost by 112 votes
Puri-Puri Prisoner 154

Puri-Puri Prisoner

Group C
213
Decim 103

Decim

Round 1
115 vote difference
Decim 103

Decim

Round 1
Lost by 115 votes
Jean-Pierre Polnareff 155

Jean-Pierre Polnareff

Group D
285
Armin Arlert 27

Armin Arlert

Round 2
19 vote difference
Armin Arlert 27

Armin Arlert

Round 2
Lost by 19 votes
Seto Kaiba 156

Seto Kaiba

Group B
560
Jean Kirstein 28

Jean Kirstein

Round 2
7 vote difference
Joseph Joestar 37

Joseph Joestar

Round 3
Lost by 21 votes
Bulat 157

Bulat

Group B
454
Yuu Nishinoya 29

Yuu Nishinoya

Round 2
44 vote difference
Yuu Nishinoya 29

Yuu Nishinoya

Round 2
Lost by 44 votes
Phichit Chulanont 158

Phichit Chulanont

Group D
117
Gin 99

Gin

Round 1
223 vote difference
Gin 99

Gin

Round 1
Lost by 223 votes
Sinbad 159

Sinbad

Group C
172
Gilgamesh 98

Gilgamesh

Round 1
212 vote difference
Gilgamesh 98

Gilgamesh

Round 1
Lost by 212 votes
Kars 160

Kars

Group A
259
Kraft Lawrence 97

Kraft Lawrence

Round 1
230 vote difference
Kraft Lawrence 97

Kraft Lawrence

Round 1
Lost by 230 votes
Daiki Aomine 161

Daiki Aomine

Group A
261
Ritsu Kageyama 96

Ritsu Kageyama

Round 1
173 vote difference
Ritsu Kageyama 96

Ritsu Kageyama

Round 1
Lost by 173 votes
Asuma Mutsumi 162

Asuma Mutsumi

Group C
98
Nobuchika Ginoza 95

Nobuchika Ginoza

Round 1
262 vote difference
Nobuchika Ginoza 95

Nobuchika Ginoza

Round 1
Lost by 262 votes
Seung-gil Lee 163

Seung-gil Lee

Group D
113
Vegeta 94

Vegeta

Round 1
303 vote difference
Vegeta 94

Vegeta

Round 1
Lost by 303 votes
Aru Akise 164

Aru Akise

Group B
267
Guts 93

Guts

Round 1
181 vote difference
Guts 93

Guts

Round 1
Lost by 181 votes
Jae-Ha 165

Jae-Ha

Group B
214
Gary Oak 92

Gary Oak

Round 1
202 vote difference
Gary Oak 92

Gary Oak

Round 1
Lost by 202 votes
Blue 166

Blue

Group D
367
Yugi Muto 219

Yugi Muto

Round 2
1 vote difference
Armin Arlert 27

Armin Arlert

Round 3
Lost by 34 votes
Sousuke Yamazaki 167

Sousuke Yamazaki

Group C
137
Dazai Osamu 90

Dazai Osamu

Round 1
152 vote difference
Dazai Osamu 90

Dazai Osamu

Round 1
Lost by 152 votes
Tomoda 168

Tomoda

Group A
445
Hisoka 40

Hisoka

Round 2
92 vote difference
Hisoka 40

Hisoka

Round 2
Lost by 92 votes
Kirito Kamui 169

Kirito Kamui

Group A
253
Natsume Takashi 88

Natsume Takashi

Round 1
61 vote difference
Natsume Takashi 88

Natsume Takashi

Round 1
Lost by 61 votes
Inuyasha 170

Inuyasha

Group C
246
Kirei Kotomine 87

Kirei Kotomine

Round 1
50 vote difference
Kirei Kotomine 87

Kirei Kotomine

Round 1
Lost by 50 votes
Ryota Watari 171

Ryota Watari

Group D
248
Shinji Ikari 86

Shinji Ikari

Round 1
21 vote difference
Shinji Ikari 86

Shinji Ikari

Round 1
Lost by 21 votes
Hatori Sohma 172

Hatori Sohma

Group B
142
Masaomi Kida 85

Masaomi Kida

Round 1
294 vote difference
Masaomi Kida 85

Masaomi Kida

Round 1
Lost by 294 votes
Haku 173

Haku

Group B
270
Mugen 84

Mugen

Round 1
134 vote difference
Mugen 84

Mugen

Round 1
Lost by 134 votes
Marco Bott 174

Marco Bott

Group D
209
Rei Ryugazaki 83

Rei Ryugazaki

Round 1
19 vote difference
Rei Ryugazaki 83

Rei Ryugazaki

Round 1
Lost by 19 votes
Kenshin Himura 175

Kenshin Himura

Group C
233
Reinhard van Astrea 82

Reinhard van Astrea

Round 1
54 vote difference
Reinhard van Astrea 82

Reinhard van Astrea

Round 1
Lost by 54 votes
Byakuya Togami 176

Byakuya Togami

Group A
204
Hijikata Toushirou 81

Hijikata Toushirou

Round 1
183 vote difference
Hijikata Toushirou 81

Hijikata Toushirou

Round 1
Lost by 183 votes
Satoshi Fukube 177

Satoshi Fukube

Group A
279
Jousuke Higashikata 80

Jousuke Higashikata

Round 1
151 vote difference
Jousuke Higashikata 80

Jousuke Higashikata

Round 1
Lost by 151 votes
Shirou Emiya 178

Shirou Emiya

Group C
375
Joutarou "JoJo" Kuujou 50

Joutarou "JoJo" Kuujou

Round 2
12 vote difference
Joutarou "JoJo" Kuujou 50

Joutarou "JoJo" Kuujou

Round 2
Lost by 12 votes
Seijuro Akashi 179

Seijuro Akashi

Group D
185
Kosei Arima 78

Kosei Arima

Round 1
122 vote difference
Kosei Arima 78

Kosei Arima

Round 1
Lost by 122 votes
Momiji Sohma 180

Momiji Sohma

Group B
106
Hideki Hinata 77

Hideki Hinata

Round 1
386 vote difference
Hideki Hinata 77

Hideki Hinata

Round 1
Lost by 386 votes
Lubbock 181

Lubbock

Group B
283
Shogo Makishima 76

Shogo Makishima

Round 1
64 vote difference
Shogo Makishima 76

Shogo Makishima

Round 1
Lost by 64 votes
King 182

King

Group D
306
Daichi Sawamura 75

Daichi Sawamura

Round 1
40 vote difference
Sakamoto 54

Sakamoto

Round 2
Lost by 41 votes
Nine 183

Nine

Group C
176
Dio Brando 74

Dio Brando

Round 1
157 vote difference
Dio Brando 74

Dio Brando

Round 1
Lost by 157 votes
Junpei Hyuga 184

Junpei Hyuga

Group A
210
Kururugi Suzaku 73

Kururugi Suzaku

Round 1
240 vote difference
Kururugi Suzaku 73

Kururugi Suzaku

Round 1
Lost by 240 votes
Zen Wistalia Clarines 185

Zen Wistalia Clarines

Group A
232
Asahi Azumane 72

Asahi Azumane

Round 1
69 vote difference
Asahi Azumane 72

Asahi Azumane

Round 1
Lost by 69 votes
Makoto Sunakawa 186

Makoto Sunakawa

Group C
167
Shirou Ashiya 71

Shirou Ashiya

Round 1
131 vote difference
Shirou Ashiya 71

Shirou Ashiya

Round 1
Lost by 131 votes
Wham 187

Wham

Group D
305
Koro-sensei 59

Koro-sensei

Round 2
58 vote difference
Koro-sensei 59

Koro-sensei

Round 2
Lost by 58 votes
Yami Yugi 188

Yami Yugi

Group B
529
Firo Prochainezo 60

Firo Prochainezo

Round 2
1 vote difference
Firo Prochainezo 60

Firo Prochainezo

Round 2
Lost by 1 votes
Tet 189

Tet

Group B
314
Jin 68

Jin

Round 1
93 vote difference
Jin 68

Jin

Round 1
Lost by 93 votes
Kusakabe Hikaru 190

Kusakabe Hikaru

Group D
113
Otonashi Yuzuru 67

Otonashi Yuzuru

Round 1
249 vote difference
Otonashi Yuzuru 67

Otonashi Yuzuru

Round 1
Lost by 249 votes
Tomoe 191

Tomoe

Group C
203
Haku 66

Haku

Round 1
88 vote difference
Haku 66

Haku

Round 1
Lost by 88 votes
Ladd Russo 192

Ladd Russo

Group A
215
Rider 65

Rider

Round 1
352 vote difference
Rider 65

Rider

Round 1
Lost by 352 votes
Red 193

Red

Group A
355
Sonic 64

Sonic

Round 1
151 vote difference
Sonic 64

Sonic

Round 1
Lost by 151 votes
Worick Arcangelo 194

Worick Arcangelo

Group C
165
Robert E. O. Speedwagon 63

Robert E. O. Speedwagon

Round 1
180 vote difference
Robert E. O. Speedwagon 63

Robert E. O. Speedwagon

Round 1
Lost by 180 votes
Reinhard von Lohengramm 195

Reinhard von Lohengramm

Group D
172
Erwin Smith 62

Erwin Smith

Round 1
201 vote difference
Erwin Smith 62

Erwin Smith

Round 1
Lost by 201 votes
Taiga Kagami 196

Taiga Kagami

Group B
239
Kyon 61

Kyon

Round 1
223 vote difference
Kyon 61

Kyon

Round 1
Lost by 223 votes
Arata Wataya 197

Arata Wataya

Group B
170
Firo Prochainezo 60

Firo Prochainezo

Round 1
204 vote difference
Firo Prochainezo 60

Firo Prochainezo

Round 1
Lost by 204 votes
Mikaela Hyakuya 198

Mikaela Hyakuya

Group D
137
Koro-sensei 59

Koro-sensei

Round 1
248 vote difference
Koro-sensei 59

Koro-sensei

Round 1
Lost by 248 votes
Claire Stanfield 199

Claire Stanfield

Group C
178
Howl 58

Howl

Round 1
135 vote difference
Howl 58

Howl

Round 1
Lost by 135 votes
Slaine Troyard 200

Slaine Troyard

Group A
105
Archer 57

Archer

Round 1
515 vote difference
Archer 57

Archer

Round 1
Lost by 515 votes
Ooyama 201

Ooyama

Group A
138
Brock 56

Brock

Round 1
473 vote difference
Brock 56

Brock

Round 1
Lost by 473 votes
Nezumi 202

Nezumi

Group C
165
Hirotaka "Waka" Wakamatsu 55

Hirotaka "Waka" Wakamatsu

Round 1
64 vote difference
Hirotaka "Waka" Wakamatsu 55

Hirotaka "Waka" Wakamatsu

Round 1
Lost by 64 votes
Joey Wheeler 203

Joey Wheeler

Group D
190
Sakamoto 54

Sakamoto

Round 1
128 vote difference
Sakamoto 54

Sakamoto

Round 1
Lost by 128 votes
Bandit Keith 204

Bandit Keith

Group B
205
Felix Argail 53

Felix Argail

Round 1
352 vote difference
Felix Argail 53

Felix Argail

Round 1
Lost by 352 votes
Guang-Hong Ji 205

Guang-Hong Ji

Group B
106
Sora 52

Sora

Round 1
525 vote difference
Sora 52

Sora

Round 1
Lost by 525 votes
Shin-Ah 206

Shin-Ah

Group D
103
Shouto Todoroki 51

Shouto Todoroki

Round 1
329 vote difference
Shouto Todoroki 51

Shouto Todoroki

Round 1
Lost by 329 votes
Katsuhira Agata 207

Katsuhira Agata

Group C
164
Joutarou "JoJo" Kuujou 50

Joutarou "JoJo" Kuujou

Round 1
207 vote difference
Joutarou "JoJo" Kuujou 50

Joutarou "JoJo" Kuujou

Round 1
Lost by 207 votes
Ryuunosuke Akutagawa 208

Ryuunosuke Akutagawa

Group A
146
Shouta Aizawa 49

Shouta Aizawa

Round 1
426 vote difference
Shouta Aizawa 49

Shouta Aizawa

Round 1
Lost by 426 votes
Wave 209

Wave

Group A
158
Sadao Maou 48

Sadao Maou

Round 1
434 vote difference
Sadao Maou 48

Sadao Maou

Round 1
Lost by 434 votes
Wenge "China" Kong 210

Wenge "China" Kong

Group C
131
Tooru Oikawa 47

Tooru Oikawa

Round 1
186 vote difference
Tooru Oikawa 47

Tooru Oikawa

Round 1
Lost by 186 votes
Taichi Mashima 211

Taichi Mashima

Group D
181
Eren Yeager 46

Eren Yeager

Round 1
168 vote difference
Eren Yeager 46

Eren Yeager

Round 1
Lost by 168 votes
Takamatsu 212

Takamatsu

Group B
204
Izaya Orihara 45

Izaya Orihara

Round 1
265 vote difference
Izaya Orihara 45

Izaya Orihara

Round 1
Lost by 265 votes
Shintaro Midorima 213

Shintaro Midorima

Group B
209
Kiritsugu Emiya 44

Kiritsugu Emiya

Round 1
268 vote difference
Kiritsugu Emiya 44

Kiritsugu Emiya

Round 1
Lost by 268 votes
Takumi Usui 214

Takumi Usui

Group D
188
Tobio Kageyama 43

Tobio Kageyama

Round 1
59 vote difference
Tobio Kageyama 43

Tobio Kageyama

Round 1
Lost by 59 votes
Renzou Shima 215

Renzou Shima

Group C
156
Kaworu Nagisa 42

Kaworu Nagisa

Round 1
175 vote difference
Kaworu Nagisa 42

Kaworu Nagisa

Round 1
Lost by 175 votes
Angelo Lagusa 216

Angelo Lagusa

Group A
158
Katsuki Bakugou 41

Katsuki Bakugou

Round 1
387 vote difference
Katsuki Bakugou 41

Katsuki Bakugou

Round 1
Lost by 387 votes
Kurama 217

Kurama

Group A
208
Hisoka 40

Hisoka

Round 1
262 vote difference
Hisoka 40

Hisoka

Round 1
Lost by 262 votes
Momotarou Mikoshiba 218

Momotarou Mikoshiba

Group C
103
Rin Okumura 39

Rin Okumura

Round 1
254 vote difference
Rin Okumura 39

Rin Okumura

Round 1
Lost by 254 votes
Yugi Muto 219

Yugi Muto

Group D
363
Blue 166

Blue

Round 2
1 vote difference
Blue 166

Blue

Round 2
Lost by 1 votes
Arslan 220

Arslan

Group B
178
Joseph Joestar 37

Joseph Joestar

Round 1
306 vote difference
Joseph Joestar 37

Joseph Joestar

Round 1
Lost by 306 votes
Otabek Altin 221

Otabek Altin

Group B
159
Kyoya Ootori 36

Kyoya Ootori

Round 1
261 vote difference
Kyoya Ootori 36

Kyoya Ootori

Round 1
Lost by 261 votes
Doppo Kunikida 222

Doppo Kunikida

Group D
183
Kurapika 35

Kurapika

Round 1
122 vote difference
Kurapika 35

Kurapika

Round 1
Lost by 122 votes
Aladdin 223

Aladdin

Group C
158
Shigeo "Mob" Kageyama 34

Shigeo "Mob" Kageyama

Round 1
217 vote difference
Shigeo "Mob" Kageyama 34

Shigeo "Mob" Kageyama

Round 1
Lost by 217 votes
Zeno 224

Zeno

Group A
135
Arakata Reigen 33

Arakata Reigen

Round 1
449 vote difference
Arakata Reigen 33

Arakata Reigen

Round 1
Lost by 449 votes
North Italy 225

North Italy

Group A
124
Simon 32

Simon

Round 1
522 vote difference
Simon 32

Simon

Round 1
Lost by 522 votes
Satoru Fujinuma 226

Satoru Fujinuma

Group C
365
Gilgamesh 98

Gilgamesh

Round 2
56 vote difference
Gilgamesh 98

Gilgamesh

Round 2
Lost by 56 votes
Junichirou Tanizaki 227

Junichirou Tanizaki

Group D
139
Mikoto Mikoshiba 30

Mikoto Mikoshiba

Round 1
183 vote difference
Mikoto Mikoshiba 30

Mikoto Mikoshiba

Round 1
Lost by 183 votes
Kenjirou Minami 228

Kenjirou Minami

Group B
139
Yuu Nishinoya 29

Yuu Nishinoya

Round 1
358 vote difference
Yuu Nishinoya 29

Yuu Nishinoya

Round 1
Lost by 358 votes
Kotaro Amon 229

Kotaro Amon

Group B
252
Jean Kirstein 28

Jean Kirstein

Round 1
188 vote difference
Jean Kirstein 28

Jean Kirstein

Round 1
Lost by 188 votes
Nishiki Nishio 230

Nishiki Nishio

Group D
194
Armin Arlert 27

Armin Arlert

Round 1
136 vote difference
Armin Arlert 27

Armin Arlert

Round 1
Lost by 136 votes
Ki-ja 231

Ki-ja

Group C
172
Subaru Natsuki 26

Subaru Natsuki

Round 1
183 vote difference
Subaru Natsuki 26

Subaru Natsuki

Round 1
Lost by 183 votes
Mochizou Ooji 232

Mochizou Ooji

Group A
176
James 25

James

Round 1
342 vote difference
James 25

James

Round 1
Lost by 342 votes
Makoto Naegi 233

Makoto Naegi

Group A
164
Lelouch Lamperouge 24

Lelouch Lamperouge

Round 1
417 vote difference
Lelouch Lamperouge 24

Lelouch Lamperouge

Round 1
Lost by 417 votes
Yoshitake Tanaka 234

Yoshitake Tanaka

Group C
213
Haruka Nanase 23

Haruka Nanase

Round 1
2 vote difference
Haruka Nanase 23

Haruka Nanase

Round 1
Lost by 2 votes
Sessoumaru 235

Sessoumaru

Group D
292
Lancer 107

Lancer

Round 2
54 vote difference
Lancer 107

Lancer

Round 2
Lost by 54 votes
Yakumo Yuurakutei 236

Yakumo Yuurakutei

Group B
134
Shizuo Heiwajima 21

Shizuo Heiwajima

Round 1
324 vote difference
Shizuo Heiwajima 21

Shizuo Heiwajima

Round 1
Lost by 324 votes
Finnian 237

Finnian

Group B
194
Nozaki Umetarou 20

Nozaki Umetarou

Round 1
218 vote difference
Nozaki Umetarou 20

Nozaki Umetarou

Round 1
Lost by 218 votes
Christophe "Chris" Giacometti 238

Christophe "Chris" Giacometti

Group D
81
Kei Tsukishima 19

Kei Tsukishima

Round 1
287 vote difference
Kei Tsukishima 19

Kei Tsukishima

Round 1
Lost by 287 votes
Metal Bat 239

Metal Bat

Group C
210
Houtarou Oreki 18

Houtarou Oreki

Round 1
119 vote difference
Houtarou Oreki 18

Houtarou Oreki

Round 1
Lost by 119 votes
Corteo 240

Corteo

Group A
98
Mumen Rider 17

Mumen Rider

Round 1
594 vote difference
Mumen Rider 17

Mumen Rider

Round 1
Lost by 594 votes
Chuuya Nakahara 241

Chuuya Nakahara

Group A
271
Victor Nikiforov 16

Victor Nikiforov

Round 1
114 vote difference
Victor Nikiforov 16

Victor Nikiforov

Round 1
Lost by 114 votes
Soo-Won 242

Soo-Won

Group C
108
Killua Zoldyck 15

Killua Zoldyck

Round 1
294 vote difference
Killua Zoldyck 15

Killua Zoldyck

Round 1
Lost by 294 votes
Kuranosuke "Kurako" Koibuchi 243

Kuranosuke "Kurako" Koibuchi

Group D
86
Kamina 14

Kamina

Round 1
391 vote difference
Kamina 14

Kamina

Round 1
Lost by 391 votes
Tracey Sketchit 244

Tracey Sketchit

Group B
174
Lancer 13

Lancer

Round 1
369 vote difference
Lancer 13

Lancer

Round 1
Lost by 369 votes
Fai D. Fluorite 245

Fai D. Fluorite

Group B
114
Kakashi Hatake 12

Kakashi Hatake

Round 1
448 vote difference
Kakashi Hatake 12

Kakashi Hatake

Round 1
Lost by 448 votes
Sukeroku Yuurakutei 246

Sukeroku Yuurakutei

Group D
150
Tamaki Suoh 11

Tamaki Suoh

Round 1
110 vote difference
Tamaki Suoh 11

Tamaki Suoh

Round 1
Lost by 110 votes
Zenzo Hattori 247

Zenzo Hattori

Group C
74
Saitama 10

Saitama

Round 1
435 vote difference
Saitama 10

Saitama

Round 1
Lost by 435 votes
Assassin 248

Assassin

Group A
525
Arata Kaizaki 120

Arata Kaizaki

Round 2
1 vote difference
Arata Kaizaki 120

Arata Kaizaki

Round 2
Lost by 1 votes
Meliodas 249

Meliodas

Group A
195
Yato 8

Yato

Round 1
344 vote difference
Yato 8

Yato

Round 1
Lost by 344 votes
Makoto "Smile" Tsukimoto 250

Makoto "Smile" Tsukimoto

Group C
101
Shinya Kougami 7

Shinya Kougami

Round 1
282 vote difference
Shinya Kougami 7

Shinya Kougami

Round 1
Lost by 282 votes
Tatsumi 251

Tatsumi

Group D
131
Genos 6

Genos

Round 1
329 vote difference
Genos 6

Genos

Round 1
Lost by 329 votes
Baldroy 252

Baldroy

Group B
62
Edward Elric 5

Edward Elric

Round 1
684 vote difference
Edward Elric 5

Edward Elric

Round 1
Lost by 684 votes
Yukito Tsukishiro 253

Yukito Tsukishiro

Group B
122
Levi 4

Levi

Round 1
599 vote difference
Levi 4

Levi

Round 1
Lost by 599 votes
Kariya Matou 254

Kariya Matou

Group D
285
Shouyou Hinata 3

Shouyou Hinata

Round 1
9 vote difference
Shouyou Hinata 3

Shouyou Hinata

Round 1
Lost by 9 votes
Mephisto Pheles 255

Mephisto Pheles

Group C
107
Okabe Rintarou 2

Okabe Rintarou

Round 1
398 vote difference
Okabe Rintarou 2

Okabe Rintarou

Round 1
Lost by 398 votes
Ginti 256

Ginti

Group A
98
Roy Mustang 1

Roy Mustang

Round 1
698 vote difference
Roy Mustang 1

Roy Mustang

Round 1
Lost by 698 votes