Best Loli/Moe

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Hibiki 0

Hibiki

Group A
0 N/A
Mihama Chiyo 0

Mihama Chiyo

Group A
0 N/A
Sunako Kirishiki 0

Sunako Kirishiki

Group A
0 N/A
Tetsuya Kuroko 0

Tetsuya Kuroko

Group A
0 N/A
Yuu Sonoda 0

Yuu Sonoda

Group A
0 N/A
Roromiya Karuta 0

Roromiya Karuta

Group A
0 N/A
Sakura Hanazono 0

Sakura Hanazono

Group A
0 N/A
Kagura Tsuchimiya 0

Kagura Tsuchimiya

Group A
0 N/A
Kokoa Shuzen 0

Kokoa Shuzen

Group A
0 N/A
Ririchiyo Shirakiin 0

Ririchiyo Shirakiin

Group A
0 N/A
Chika Yamada 0

Chika Yamada

Group A
0 N/A
Tsumiki Miniwa 0

Tsumiki Miniwa

Group A
0 N/A
Asuka Connell 0

Asuka Connell

Group A
0 N/A
Run Momoki 0

Run Momoki

Group A
0 N/A
Haruka Kotoura 0

Haruka Kotoura

Group A
0 N/A
Wataru Asahina 0

Wataru Asahina

Group A
0 N/A
Kinomoto Sakura 0

Kinomoto Sakura

Group A
0 N/A
Shinobu 1

Shinobu

Group A
228
Yui 8

Yui

Round 3
11 vote difference
Shiro 2

Shiro

Round 5
Lost by 13 votes
Shiro 2

Shiro

Group E
251
Shinobu 1

Shinobu

Round 5
13 vote difference
Yui 3

Yui

Group G
148
Kobato Hasegawa 6

Kobato Hasegawa

Round 3
3 vote difference
Shiro 2

Shiro

Round 4
Lost by 25 votes
Yui Hirasawa 4

Yui Hirasawa

Group C
99
Hachikuji Mayoi 5

Hachikuji Mayoi

Round 3
11 vote difference
Hachikuji Mayoi 5

Hachikuji Mayoi

Round 3
Lost by 11 votes
Hachikuji Mayoi 5

Hachikuji Mayoi

Group D
131
Yui Hirasawa 4

Yui Hirasawa

Round 3
11 vote difference
Shinobu 1

Shinobu

Round 4
Lost by 18 votes
Kobato Hasegawa 6

Kobato Hasegawa

Group H
89
Yui 3

Yui

Round 3
3 vote difference
Yui 3

Yui

Round 3
Lost by 3 votes
Koneko Toujou 7

Koneko Toujou

Group F
117
Shiro 2

Shiro

Round 3
15 vote difference
Shiro 2

Shiro

Round 3
Lost by 15 votes
Yui 8

Yui

Group B
106
Shinobu 1

Shinobu

Round 3
11 vote difference
Shinobu 1

Shinobu

Round 3
Lost by 11 votes
Mashiro Mitsumine 9

Mashiro Mitsumine

Group B
65
Broccoli 24

Broccoli

Round 1
8 vote difference
Yui 8

Yui

Round 2
Lost by 15 votes
Rika Furude 10

Rika Furude

Group F
28
Krista Lenz 23

Krista Lenz

Round 1
6 vote difference
Krista Lenz 23

Krista Lenz

Round 1
Lost by 6 votes
Mur Mur 11

Mur Mur

Group H
11
Mari Funami 22

Mari Funami

Round 1
6 vote difference
Mari Funami 22

Mari Funami

Round 1
Lost by 6 votes
Ruri Gokou 12

Ruri Gokou

Group D
67
Chiho Sasaki 21

Chiho Sasaki

Round 1
15 vote difference
Hachikuji Mayoi 5

Hachikuji Mayoi

Round 2
Lost by 19 votes
Izumi Konata 13

Izumi Konata

Group C
63
Scheherazade 20

Scheherazade

Round 1
7 vote difference
Yui Hirasawa 4

Yui Hirasawa

Round 2
Lost by 16 votes
Mei Misaki 14

Mei Misaki

Group G
25
Mirai Kuriyama 19

Mirai Kuriyama

Round 1
16 vote difference
Mirai Kuriyama 19

Mirai Kuriyama

Round 1
Lost by 16 votes
Hakase Shinonome 15

Hakase Shinonome

Group E
52
Victorique de Blois 18

Victorique de Blois

Round 1
1 vote difference
Shiro 2

Shiro

Round 2
Lost by 44 votes
Neptune 16

Neptune

Group A
55
Haruna 17

Haruna

Round 1
0 vote difference
Shinobu 1

Shinobu

Round 2
Lost by 33 votes
Haruna 17

Haruna

Group A
26
Neptune 16

Neptune

Round 1
0 vote difference
Victorique de Blois 18

Victorique de Blois

Group E
22
Hakase Shinonome 15

Hakase Shinonome

Round 1
1 vote difference
Hakase Shinonome 15

Hakase Shinonome

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Mirai Kuriyama 19

Mirai Kuriyama

Group G
76
Yui 3

Yui

Round 2
15 vote difference
Yui 3

Yui

Round 2
Lost by 15 votes
Scheherazade 20

Scheherazade

Group C
22
Izumi Konata 13

Izumi Konata

Round 1
7 vote difference
Izumi Konata 13

Izumi Konata

Round 1
Lost by 7 votes
Chiho Sasaki 21

Chiho Sasaki

Group D
15
Ruri Gokou 12

Ruri Gokou

Round 1
15 vote difference
Ruri Gokou 12

Ruri Gokou

Round 1
Lost by 15 votes
Mari Funami 22

Mari Funami

Group H
38
Mur Mur 11

Mur Mur

Round 1
6 vote difference
Kobato Hasegawa 6

Kobato Hasegawa

Round 2
Lost by 30 votes
Krista Lenz 23

Krista Lenz

Group F
70
Rika Furude 10

Rika Furude

Round 1
6 vote difference
Koneko Toujou 7

Koneko Toujou

Round 2
Lost by 18 votes
Broccoli 24

Broccoli

Group B
19
Mashiro Mitsumine 9

Mashiro Mitsumine

Round 1
8 vote difference
Mashiro Mitsumine 9

Mashiro Mitsumine

Round 1
Lost by 8 votes
Anna Kushina 25

Anna Kushina

Group B
17
Yui 8

Yui

Round 1
19 vote difference
Yui 8

Yui

Round 1
Lost by 19 votes
Nelliel Tu Oderschvank 26

Nelliel Tu Oderschvank

Group F
9
Koneko Toujou 7

Koneko Toujou

Round 1
39 vote difference
Koneko Toujou 7

Koneko Toujou

Round 1
Lost by 39 votes
Kurashima Chiyuri 27

Kurashima Chiyuri

Group H
6
Kobato Hasegawa 6

Kobato Hasegawa

Round 1
13 vote difference
Kobato Hasegawa 6

Kobato Hasegawa

Round 1
Lost by 13 votes
Manaka Mukaido 28

Manaka Mukaido

Group D
13
Hachikuji Mayoi 5

Hachikuji Mayoi

Round 1
17 vote difference
Hachikuji Mayoi 5

Hachikuji Mayoi

Round 1
Lost by 17 votes
Tsukiko Tsutsukakushi 29

Tsukiko Tsutsukakushi

Group C
19
Yui Hirasawa 4

Yui Hirasawa

Round 1
15 vote difference
Yui Hirasawa 4

Yui Hirasawa

Round 1
Lost by 15 votes
Kano Kirishima 30

Kano Kirishima

Group G
11
Yui 3

Yui

Round 1
47 vote difference
Yui 3

Yui

Round 1
Lost by 47 votes
Lala Satalin "Lala-chi, Princess" Deviluke 31

Lala Satalin "Lala-chi, Princess" Deviluke

Group E
10
Shiro 2

Shiro

Round 1
35 vote difference
Shiro 2

Shiro

Round 1
Lost by 35 votes
Furutani Kaede 32

Furutani Kaede

Group A
13
Shinobu 1

Shinobu

Round 1
41 vote difference
Shinobu 1

Shinobu

Round 1
Lost by 41 votes