Best Short-Haired Girl 2: Shorter than Short!

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Yune 0

Yune

Group A
0 N/A
Rem 1

Rem

Group A
1851
Yuki Nagato 16

Yuki Nagato

Round 4
22 vote difference
Ram 2

Ram

Group C
802
Rei Ayanami 18

Rei Ayanami

Round 4
6 vote difference
Himeko Inaba 10

Himeko Inaba

Round 5
Lost by 80 votes
Mayuri Shiina 3

Mayuri Shiina

Group D
969
Alice Nakiri 11

Alice Nakiri

Round 5
14 vote difference
Alice Nakiri 11

Alice Nakiri

Round 5
Lost by 14 votes
Suruga Kanbaru 4

Suruga Kanbaru

Group B
1660
Mako Mankanshoku 5

Mako Mankanshoku

Round 5
49 vote difference
Rem 1

Rem

Round 6
Lost by 79 votes
Mako Mankanshoku 5

Mako Mankanshoku

Group B
1211
Mikasa Ackerman 12

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 4
15 vote difference
Suruga Kanbaru 4

Suruga Kanbaru

Round 5
Lost by 49 votes
Ritsu Tainaka 6

Ritsu Tainaka

Group D
724
Ryou Fujibayashi 27

Ryou Fujibayashi

Round 3
57 vote difference
Alice Nakiri 11

Alice Nakiri

Round 4
Lost by 61 votes
Tsukihi Araragi 7

Tsukihi Araragi

Group C
644
Himeko Inaba 10

Himeko Inaba

Round 4
27 vote difference
Himeko Inaba 10

Himeko Inaba

Round 4
Lost by 27 votes
Seishirou Tsugumi 8

Seishirou Tsugumi

Group A
1094
Sayaka Miki 9

Sayaka Miki

Round 4
19 vote difference
Rem 1

Rem

Round 5
Lost by 64 votes
Sayaka Miki 9

Sayaka Miki

Group A
885
Nano Shinonome 24

Nano Shinonome

Round 3
16 vote difference
Seishirou Tsugumi 8

Seishirou Tsugumi

Round 4
Lost by 19 votes
Himeko Inaba 10

Himeko Inaba

Group C
1297
Alice Nakiri 11

Alice Nakiri

Round 6
12 vote difference
Rem 1

Rem

Round 7
Lost by 95 votes
Alice Nakiri 11

Alice Nakiri

Group D
1109
Himeko Inaba 10

Himeko Inaba

Round 6
12 vote difference
Himeko Inaba 10

Himeko Inaba

Round 6
Lost by 12 votes
Mikasa Ackerman 12

Mikasa Ackerman

Group B
1091
Touka Kirishima 21

Touka Kirishima

Round 3
5 vote difference
Mako Mankanshoku 5

Mako Mankanshoku

Round 4
Lost by 15 votes
Ikumi Mito 13

Ikumi Mito

Group B
910
Izuna Hatsuse 20

Izuna Hatsuse

Round 3
16 vote difference
Suruga Kanbaru 4

Suruga Kanbaru

Round 4
Lost by 185 votes
Mayaka Ibara 14

Mayaka Ibara

Group D
484
Nene Odagiri 19

Nene Odagiri

Round 3
6 vote difference
Nene Odagiri 19

Nene Odagiri

Round 3
Lost by 6 votes
Mirai Kuriyama 15

Mirai Kuriyama

Group C
498
Rei Ayanami 18

Rei Ayanami

Round 3
4 vote difference
Rei Ayanami 18

Rei Ayanami

Round 3
Lost by 4 votes
Yuki Nagato 16

Yuki Nagato

Group A
891
Rem 1

Rem

Round 4
22 vote difference
Rem 1

Rem

Round 4
Lost by 22 votes
Ruka Urushibara 17

Ruka Urushibara

Group A
721
Yuki Nagato 16

Yuki Nagato

Round 3
32 vote difference
Yuki Nagato 16

Yuki Nagato

Round 3
Lost by 32 votes
Rei Ayanami 18

Rei Ayanami

Group C
565
Mirai Kuriyama 15

Mirai Kuriyama

Round 3
4 vote difference
Ram 2

Ram

Round 4
Lost by 6 votes
Nene Odagiri 19

Nene Odagiri

Group D
591
Mayaka Ibara 14

Mayaka Ibara

Round 3
6 vote difference
Mayuri Shiina 3

Mayuri Shiina

Round 4
Lost by 66 votes
Izuna Hatsuse 20

Izuna Hatsuse

Group B
787
Ikumi Mito 13

Ikumi Mito

Round 3
16 vote difference
Ikumi Mito 13

Ikumi Mito

Round 3
Lost by 16 votes
Touka Kirishima 21

Touka Kirishima

Group B
771
Mikasa Ackerman 12

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 3
5 vote difference
Mikasa Ackerman 12

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 3
Lost by 5 votes
Suguha Kirigaya 22

Suguha Kirigaya

Group D
339
Yuuko Aioi 43

Yuuko Aioi

Round 2
26 vote difference
Yuuko Aioi 43

Yuuko Aioi

Round 2
Lost by 26 votes
Rika Shinozaki 23

Rika Shinozaki

Group C
421
Kiki 42

Kiki

Round 2
34 vote difference
Himeko Inaba 10

Himeko Inaba

Round 3
Lost by 117 votes
Nano Shinonome 24

Nano Shinonome

Group A
609
Ennis 41

Ennis

Round 2
15 vote difference
Sayaka Miki 9

Sayaka Miki

Round 3
Lost by 16 votes
Chihiro Kosaka 25

Chihiro Kosaka

Group A
637
Seishirou Tsugumi 8

Seishirou Tsugumi

Round 3
93 vote difference
Seishirou Tsugumi 8

Seishirou Tsugumi

Round 3
Lost by 93 votes
Akane Tsunemori 26

Akane Tsunemori

Group C
445
Rin Hoshizora 39

Rin Hoshizora

Round 2
28 vote difference
Tsukihi Araragi 7

Tsukihi Araragi

Round 3
Lost by 62 votes
Ryou Fujibayashi 27

Ryou Fujibayashi

Group D
375
Mika Harima 38

Mika Harima

Round 2
30 vote difference
Ritsu Tainaka 6

Ritsu Tainaka

Round 3
Lost by 57 votes
Rachnera Arachnera 28

Rachnera Arachnera

Group B
512
Furano Yukihira 37

Furano Yukihira

Round 2
4 vote difference
Furano Yukihira 37

Furano Yukihira

Round 2
Lost by 4 votes
Yuu Kashima 29

Yuu Kashima

Group B
556
Xenovia 36

Xenovia

Round 2
17 vote difference
Xenovia 36

Xenovia

Round 2
Lost by 17 votes
Sachi 30

Sachi

Group D
319
San 35

San

Round 2
48 vote difference
San 35

San

Round 2
Lost by 48 votes
Haruhi Fujioka 31

Haruhi Fujioka

Group C
393
Fremy Speeddraw 34

Fremy Speeddraw

Round 2
2 vote difference
Ram 2

Ram

Round 3
Lost by 111 votes
Mahiru Inami 32

Mahiru Inami

Group A
394
Mayu 97

Mayu

Round 1
66 vote difference
Saki Watanabe 33

Saki Watanabe

Round 2
Lost by 75 votes
Saki Watanabe 33

Saki Watanabe

Group A
592
Mahiru Inami 32

Mahiru Inami

Round 2
75 vote difference
Rem 1

Rem

Round 3
Lost by 131 votes
Fremy Speeddraw 34

Fremy Speeddraw

Group C
269
Haruhi Fujioka 31

Haruhi Fujioka

Round 2
2 vote difference
Haruhi Fujioka 31

Haruhi Fujioka

Round 2
Lost by 2 votes
San 35

San

Group D
446
Sachi 30

Sachi

Round 2
48 vote difference
Mayuri Shiina 3

Mayuri Shiina

Round 3
Lost by 59 votes
Xenovia 36

Xenovia

Group B
582
Yuu Kashima 29

Yuu Kashima

Round 2
17 vote difference
Suruga Kanbaru 4

Suruga Kanbaru

Round 3
Lost by 87 votes
Furano Yukihira 37

Furano Yukihira

Group B
559
Rachnera Arachnera 28

Rachnera Arachnera

Round 2
4 vote difference
Mako Mankanshoku 5

Mako Mankanshoku

Round 3
Lost by 36 votes
Mika Harima 38

Mika Harima

Group D
245
Miya Tachibana 91

Miya Tachibana

Round 1
14 vote difference
Ryou Fujibayashi 27

Ryou Fujibayashi

Round 2
Lost by 30 votes
Rin Hoshizora 39

Rin Hoshizora

Group C
218
Akane Tsunemori 26

Akane Tsunemori

Round 2
28 vote difference
Akane Tsunemori 26

Akane Tsunemori

Round 2
Lost by 28 votes
Makoto Konno 40

Makoto Konno

Group A
357
Yuzu Iizuka 89

Yuzu Iizuka

Round 1
79 vote difference
Chihiro Kosaka 25

Chihiro Kosaka

Round 2
Lost by 146 votes
Ennis 41

Ennis

Group A
436
Nano Shinonome 24

Nano Shinonome

Round 2
15 vote difference
Nano Shinonome 24

Nano Shinonome

Round 2
Lost by 15 votes
Kiki 42

Kiki

Group C
227
Yui Michimiya 87

Yui Michimiya

Round 1
31 vote difference
Rika Shinozaki 23

Rika Shinozaki

Round 2
Lost by 34 votes
Yuuko Aioi 43

Yuuko Aioi

Group D
408
Suguha Kirigaya 22

Suguha Kirigaya

Round 2
26 vote difference
Alice Nakiri 11

Alice Nakiri

Round 3
Lost by 54 votes
Faye Valentine 44

Faye Valentine

Group B
616
Touka Kirishima 21

Touka Kirishima

Round 2
7 vote difference
Touka Kirishima 21

Touka Kirishima

Round 2
Lost by 7 votes
Echizen 45

Echizen

Group B
482
Izuna Hatsuse 20

Izuna Hatsuse

Round 2
45 vote difference
Izuna Hatsuse 20

Izuna Hatsuse

Round 2
Lost by 45 votes
Lisanna Strauss 46

Lisanna Strauss

Group D
269
Nene Odagiri 19

Nene Odagiri

Round 2
89 vote difference
Nene Odagiri 19

Nene Odagiri

Round 2
Lost by 89 votes
Najenda 47

Najenda

Group C
235
Rei Ayanami 18

Rei Ayanami

Round 2
36 vote difference
Rei Ayanami 18

Rei Ayanami

Round 2
Lost by 36 votes
Ohana Matsumae 48

Ohana Matsumae

Group A
392
Matoi Tsunetsuki 81

Matoi Tsunetsuki

Round 1
49 vote difference
Ruka Urushibara 17

Ruka Urushibara

Round 2
Lost by 115 votes
Ai Nanasaki 49

Ai Nanasaki

Group A
290
Nami Hitou 80

Nami Hitou

Round 1
16 vote difference
Yuki Nagato 16

Yuki Nagato

Round 2
Lost by 238 votes
Saki Mikajima 50

Saki Mikajima

Group C
187
Yuzuko Nonohara 79

Yuzuko Nonohara

Round 1
51 vote difference
Mirai Kuriyama 15

Mirai Kuriyama

Round 2
Lost by 85 votes
Lain Iwakura 51

Lain Iwakura

Group D
113
Y 78

Y

Round 1
9 vote difference
Y 78

Y

Round 1
Lost by 9 votes
Misaki Nakahara 52

Misaki Nakahara

Group B
425
Ikumi Mito 13

Ikumi Mito

Round 2
68 vote difference
Ikumi Mito 13

Ikumi Mito

Round 2
Lost by 68 votes
Rino Tanaka 53

Rino Tanaka

Group B
452
Mikasa Ackerman 12

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 2
91 vote difference
Mikasa Ackerman 12

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 2
Lost by 91 votes
Miki Naoki 54

Miki Naoki

Group D
192
Akashi 75

Akashi

Round 1
25 vote difference
Alice Nakiri 11

Alice Nakiri

Round 2
Lost by 202 votes
Kanna Makino 55

Kanna Makino

Group C
180
Lucy Yamagami 74

Lucy Yamagami

Round 1
71 vote difference
Himeko Inaba 10

Himeko Inaba

Round 2
Lost by 111 votes
Yachiru Kusajishi 56

Yachiru Kusajishi

Group A
66
Inko Amifumi 73

Inko Amifumi

Round 1
18 vote difference
Inko Amifumi 73

Inko Amifumi

Round 1
Lost by 18 votes
Makoto Kikuchi 57

Makoto Kikuchi

Group A
208
Milinda Brantini 72

Milinda Brantini

Round 1
22 vote difference
Seishirou Tsugumi 8

Seishirou Tsugumi

Round 2
Lost by 386 votes
Ritsu Kawai 58

Ritsu Kawai

Group C
154
Kaede Ikeno 71

Kaede Ikeno

Round 1
10 vote difference
Tsukihi Araragi 7

Tsukihi Araragi

Round 2
Lost by 116 votes
Tsukasa Hiiragi 59

Tsukasa Hiiragi

Group D
186
Saki Iwasawa 70

Saki Iwasawa

Round 1
25 vote difference
Ritsu Tainaka 6

Ritsu Tainaka

Round 2
Lost by 193 votes
Eureka 60

Eureka

Group B
354
Ringo Oginome 69

Ringo Oginome

Round 1
58 vote difference
Mako Mankanshoku 5

Mako Mankanshoku

Round 2
Lost by 111 votes
Shizuku 61

Shizuku

Group B
346
Hibiki Tachibana 68

Hibiki Tachibana

Round 1
65 vote difference
Suruga Kanbaru 4

Suruga Kanbaru

Round 2
Lost by 190 votes
Hephaistos 62

Hephaistos

Group D
202
Ao Nanami 67

Ao Nanami

Round 1
1 vote difference
Mayuri Shiina 3

Mayuri Shiina

Round 2
Lost by 195 votes
Kazari Uiharu 63

Kazari Uiharu

Group C
110
Sherry 66

Sherry

Round 1
12 vote difference
Sherry 66

Sherry

Round 1
Lost by 12 votes
Rayet Areash 64

Rayet Areash

Group A
73
Patricia Thompson 65

Patricia Thompson

Round 1
27 vote difference
Patricia Thompson 65

Patricia Thompson

Round 1
Lost by 27 votes
Patricia Thompson 65

Patricia Thompson

Group A
233
Rayet Areash 64

Rayet Areash

Round 1
27 vote difference
Rem 1

Rem

Round 2
Lost by 475 votes
Sherry 66

Sherry

Group C
181
Kazari Uiharu 63

Kazari Uiharu

Round 1
12 vote difference
Ram 2

Ram

Round 2
Lost by 100 votes
Ao Nanami 67

Ao Nanami

Group D
120
Hephaistos 62

Hephaistos

Round 1
1 vote difference
Hephaistos 62

Hephaistos

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Hibiki Tachibana 68

Hibiki Tachibana

Group B
225
Shizuku 61

Shizuku

Round 1
65 vote difference
Shizuku 61

Shizuku

Round 1
Lost by 65 votes
Ringo Oginome 69

Ringo Oginome

Group B
211
Eureka 60

Eureka

Round 1
58 vote difference
Eureka 60

Eureka

Round 1
Lost by 58 votes
Saki Iwasawa 70

Saki Iwasawa

Group D
97
Tsukasa Hiiragi 59

Tsukasa Hiiragi

Round 1
25 vote difference
Tsukasa Hiiragi 59

Tsukasa Hiiragi

Round 1
Lost by 25 votes
Kaede Ikeno 71

Kaede Ikeno

Group C
92
Ritsu Kawai 58

Ritsu Kawai

Round 1
10 vote difference
Ritsu Kawai 58

Ritsu Kawai

Round 1
Lost by 10 votes
Milinda Brantini 72

Milinda Brantini

Group A
56
Makoto Kikuchi 57

Makoto Kikuchi

Round 1
22 vote difference
Makoto Kikuchi 57

Makoto Kikuchi

Round 1
Lost by 22 votes
Inko Amifumi 73

Inko Amifumi

Group A
290
Yachiru Kusajishi 56

Yachiru Kusajishi

Round 1
18 vote difference
Sayaka Miki 9

Sayaka Miki

Round 2
Lost by 253 votes
Lucy Yamagami 74

Lucy Yamagami

Group C
60
Kanna Makino 55

Kanna Makino

Round 1
71 vote difference
Kanna Makino 55

Kanna Makino

Round 1
Lost by 71 votes
Akashi 75

Akashi

Group D
106
Miki Naoki 54

Miki Naoki

Round 1
25 vote difference
Miki Naoki 54

Miki Naoki

Round 1
Lost by 25 votes
Fuura Kafuka 76

Fuura Kafuka

Group B
197
Rino Tanaka 53

Rino Tanaka

Round 1
144 vote difference
Rino Tanaka 53

Rino Tanaka

Round 1
Lost by 144 votes
Aki Mikage 77

Aki Mikage

Group B
212
Misaki Nakahara 52

Misaki Nakahara

Round 1
104 vote difference
Misaki Nakahara 52

Misaki Nakahara

Round 1
Lost by 104 votes
Y 78

Y

Group D
220
Lain Iwakura 51

Lain Iwakura

Round 1
9 vote difference
Mayaka Ibara 14

Mayaka Ibara

Round 2
Lost by 102 votes
Yuzuko Nonohara 79

Yuzuko Nonohara

Group C
72
Saki Mikajima 50

Saki Mikajima

Round 1
51 vote difference
Saki Mikajima 50

Saki Mikajima

Round 1
Lost by 51 votes
Nami Hitou 80

Nami Hitou

Group A
68
Ai Nanasaki 49

Ai Nanasaki

Round 1
16 vote difference
Ai Nanasaki 49

Ai Nanasaki

Round 1
Lost by 16 votes
Matoi Tsunetsuki 81

Matoi Tsunetsuki

Group A
55
Ohana Matsumae 48

Ohana Matsumae

Round 1
49 vote difference
Ohana Matsumae 48

Ohana Matsumae

Round 1
Lost by 49 votes
Haruna Sairenji 82

Haruna Sairenji

Group C
76
Najenda 47

Najenda

Round 1
69 vote difference
Najenda 47

Najenda

Round 1
Lost by 69 votes
Yukina Shirahane 83

Yukina Shirahane

Group D
67
Lisanna Strauss 46

Lisanna Strauss

Round 1
99 vote difference
Lisanna Strauss 46

Lisanna Strauss

Round 1
Lost by 99 votes
Ringo Akai 84

Ringo Akai

Group B
172
Echizen 45

Echizen

Round 1
185 vote difference
Echizen 45

Echizen

Round 1
Lost by 185 votes
Otako 85

Otako

Group B
126
Faye Valentine 44

Faye Valentine

Round 1
345 vote difference
Faye Valentine 44

Faye Valentine

Round 1
Lost by 345 votes
Chie Satonaka 86

Chie Satonaka

Group D
94
Yuuko Aioi 43

Yuuko Aioi

Round 1
72 vote difference
Yuuko Aioi 43

Yuuko Aioi

Round 1
Lost by 72 votes
Yui Michimiya 87

Yui Michimiya

Group C
97
Kiki 42

Kiki

Round 1
31 vote difference
Kiki 42

Kiki

Round 1
Lost by 31 votes
Ami Mizuno 88

Ami Mizuno

Group A
38
Ennis 41

Ennis

Round 1
86 vote difference
Ennis 41

Ennis

Round 1
Lost by 86 votes
Yuzu Iizuka 89

Yuzu Iizuka

Group A
41
Makoto Konno 40

Makoto Konno

Round 1
79 vote difference
Makoto Konno 40

Makoto Konno

Round 1
Lost by 79 votes
Naoto Shirogane 90

Naoto Shirogane

Group C
77
Rin Hoshizora 39

Rin Hoshizora

Round 1
49 vote difference
Rin Hoshizora 39

Rin Hoshizora

Round 1
Lost by 49 votes
Miya Tachibana 91

Miya Tachibana

Group D
107
Mika Harima 38

Mika Harima

Round 1
14 vote difference
Mika Harima 38

Mika Harima

Round 1
Lost by 14 votes
Kagura Tsuchimiya 92

Kagura Tsuchimiya

Group B
142
Furano Yukihira 37

Furano Yukihira

Round 1
199 vote difference
Furano Yukihira 37

Furano Yukihira

Round 1
Lost by 199 votes
Satoko Houjou 93

Satoko Houjou

Group B
162
Xenovia 36

Xenovia

Round 1
213 vote difference
Xenovia 36

Xenovia

Round 1
Lost by 213 votes
Aya 94

Aya

Group D
49
San 35

San

Round 1
152 vote difference
San 35

San

Round 1
Lost by 152 votes
Shinobu Maehara 95

Shinobu Maehara

Group C
63
Fremy Speeddraw 34

Fremy Speeddraw

Round 1
99 vote difference
Fremy Speeddraw 34

Fremy Speeddraw

Round 1
Lost by 99 votes
Meryl Stryfe 96

Meryl Stryfe

Group A
44
Saki Watanabe 33

Saki Watanabe

Round 1
82 vote difference
Saki Watanabe 33

Saki Watanabe

Round 1
Lost by 82 votes
Mayu 97

Mayu

Group A
49
Mahiru Inami 32

Mahiru Inami

Round 1
66 vote difference
Mahiru Inami 32

Mahiru Inami

Round 1
Lost by 66 votes
Karako Koshio 98

Karako Koshio

Group C
49
Haruhi Fujioka 31

Haruhi Fujioka

Round 1
130 vote difference
Haruhi Fujioka 31

Haruhi Fujioka

Round 1
Lost by 130 votes
Paprika 99

Paprika

Group D
107
Sachi 30

Sachi

Round 1
69 vote difference
Sachi 30

Sachi

Round 1
Lost by 69 votes
Nana Osaki 100

Nana Osaki

Group B
148
Yuu Kashima 29

Yuu Kashima

Round 1
278 vote difference
Yuu Kashima 29

Yuu Kashima

Round 1
Lost by 278 votes
Mitsune Konno 101

Mitsune Konno

Group B
192
Rachnera Arachnera 28

Rachnera Arachnera

Round 1
192 vote difference
Rachnera Arachnera 28

Rachnera Arachnera

Round 1
Lost by 192 votes
Kino 102

Kino

Group D
83
Ryou Fujibayashi 27

Ryou Fujibayashi

Round 1
85 vote difference
Ryou Fujibayashi 27

Ryou Fujibayashi

Round 1
Lost by 85 votes
Shiori Misaka 103

Shiori Misaka

Group C
44
Akane Tsunemori 26

Akane Tsunemori

Round 1
154 vote difference
Akane Tsunemori 26

Akane Tsunemori

Round 1
Lost by 154 votes
Momoka Nishizawa 104

Momoka Nishizawa

Group A
18
Chihiro Kosaka 25

Chihiro Kosaka

Round 1
114 vote difference
Chihiro Kosaka 25

Chihiro Kosaka

Round 1
Lost by 114 votes
Shizuku Tsukishima 105

Shizuku Tsukishima

Group A
32
Nano Shinonome 24

Nano Shinonome

Round 1
93 vote difference
Nano Shinonome 24

Nano Shinonome

Round 1
Lost by 93 votes
Kagura 106

Kagura

Group C
66
Rika Shinozaki 23

Rika Shinozaki

Round 1
122 vote difference
Rika Shinozaki 23

Rika Shinozaki

Round 1
Lost by 122 votes
Erica Hartmann 107

Erica Hartmann

Group D
79
Suguha Kirigaya 22

Suguha Kirigaya

Round 1
98 vote difference
Suguha Kirigaya 22

Suguha Kirigaya

Round 1
Lost by 98 votes
Tokaku Azuma 108

Tokaku Azuma

Group B
110
Touka Kirishima 21

Touka Kirishima

Round 1
404 vote difference
Touka Kirishima 21

Touka Kirishima

Round 1
Lost by 404 votes
Korone 109

Korone

Group B
118
Izuna Hatsuse 20

Izuna Hatsuse

Round 1
402 vote difference
Izuna Hatsuse 20

Izuna Hatsuse

Round 1
Lost by 402 votes
Hime Onizuka 110

Hime Onizuka

Group D
51
Nene Odagiri 19

Nene Odagiri

Round 1
141 vote difference
Nene Odagiri 19

Nene Odagiri

Round 1
Lost by 141 votes
Kuina 111

Kuina

Group C
39
Rei Ayanami 18

Rei Ayanami

Round 1
183 vote difference
Rei Ayanami 18

Rei Ayanami

Round 1
Lost by 183 votes
Ai Tanabe 112

Ai Tanabe

Group A
29
Ruka Urushibara 17

Ruka Urushibara

Round 1
129 vote difference
Ruka Urushibara 17

Ruka Urushibara

Round 1
Lost by 129 votes
Keimi 113

Keimi

Group A
22
Yuki Nagato 16

Yuki Nagato

Round 1
150 vote difference
Yuki Nagato 16

Yuki Nagato

Round 1
Lost by 150 votes
Akira Takano 114

Akira Takano

Group C
49
Mirai Kuriyama 15

Mirai Kuriyama

Round 1
153 vote difference
Mirai Kuriyama 15

Mirai Kuriyama

Round 1
Lost by 153 votes
Haruka Tenou 115

Haruka Tenou

Group D
61
Mayaka Ibara 14

Mayaka Ibara

Round 1
149 vote difference
Mayaka Ibara 14

Mayaka Ibara

Round 1
Lost by 149 votes
Frederica Sawyer 116

Frederica Sawyer

Group B
130
Ikumi Mito 13

Ikumi Mito

Round 1
375 vote difference
Ikumi Mito 13

Ikumi Mito

Round 1
Lost by 375 votes
Nagisa Saitou 117

Nagisa Saitou

Group B
95
Mikasa Ackerman 12

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 1
478 vote difference
Mikasa Ackerman 12

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 1
Lost by 478 votes
Ginko Yurishiro 118

Ginko Yurishiro

Group D
40
Alice Nakiri 11

Alice Nakiri

Round 1
190 vote difference
Alice Nakiri 11

Alice Nakiri

Round 1
Lost by 190 votes
Karen Ichijou 119

Karen Ichijou

Group C
26
Himeko Inaba 10

Himeko Inaba

Round 1
210 vote difference
Himeko Inaba 10

Himeko Inaba

Round 1
Lost by 210 votes
Daisy-023 120

Daisy-023

Group A
27
Sayaka Miki 9

Sayaka Miki

Round 1
144 vote difference
Sayaka Miki 9

Sayaka Miki

Round 1
Lost by 144 votes
Mariah 121

Mariah

Group A
30
Seishirou Tsugumi 8

Seishirou Tsugumi

Round 1
131 vote difference
Seishirou Tsugumi 8

Seishirou Tsugumi

Round 1
Lost by 131 votes
P-ko 122

P-ko

Group C
31
Tsukihi Araragi 7

Tsukihi Araragi

Round 1
201 vote difference
Tsukihi Araragi 7

Tsukihi Araragi

Round 1
Lost by 201 votes
Kirie Kanoe 123

Kirie Kanoe

Group D
53
Ritsu Tainaka 6

Ritsu Tainaka

Round 1
175 vote difference
Ritsu Tainaka 6

Ritsu Tainaka

Round 1
Lost by 175 votes
Kagome Ikaruga 124

Kagome Ikaruga

Group B
103
Mako Mankanshoku 5

Mako Mankanshoku

Round 1
462 vote difference
Mako Mankanshoku 5

Mako Mankanshoku

Round 1
Lost by 462 votes
Honey Kisaragi (Cutie Honey Form) 125

Honey Kisaragi (Cutie Honey Form)

Group B
89
Suruga Kanbaru 4

Suruga Kanbaru

Round 1
577 vote difference
Suruga Kanbaru 4

Suruga Kanbaru

Round 1
Lost by 577 votes
Charlotte Helene d'Orleans 126

Charlotte Helene d'Orleans

Group D
59
Mayuri Shiina 3

Mayuri Shiina

Round 1
198 vote difference
Mayuri Shiina 3

Mayuri Shiina

Round 1
Lost by 198 votes
Tomokane 127

Tomokane

Group C
20
Ram 2

Ram

Round 1
241 vote difference
Ram 2

Ram

Round 1
Lost by 241 votes
Saki Miyanaga 128

Saki Miyanaga

Group A
29
Rem 1

Rem

Round 1
140 vote difference
Rem 1

Rem

Round 1
Lost by 140 votes