Best Short Haired Girl 4

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Megumi Noda 0

Megumi Noda

Group A
0 N/A
Hitomi Kanzaki 0

Hitomi Kanzaki

Group A
0 N/A
Kirika Yuumura 0

Kirika Yuumura

Group A
0 N/A
Makoto Kikuchi 0

Makoto Kikuchi

Group A
0 N/A
Mako Mankanshoku 1

Mako Mankanshoku

Group A
547
Mayaka Ibara 9

Mayaka Ibara

Round 4
12 vote difference
Yuki Nagato 5

Yuki Nagato

Round 5
Lost by 62 votes
Rei Ayanami 2

Rei Ayanami

Group C
746
Yuuko Aioi 7

Yuuko Aioi

Round 4
11 vote difference
Yuki Nagato 5

Yuki Nagato

Round 6
Lost by 55 votes
Alice Nakiri 3

Alice Nakiri

Group D
638
Akane Tsunemori 11

Akane Tsunemori

Round 4
1 vote difference
Akane Tsunemori 11

Akane Tsunemori

Round 4
Lost by 1 votes
Sayaka Miki 4

Sayaka Miki

Group B
396
Ryou Fujibayashi 13

Ryou Fujibayashi

Round 3
20 vote difference
Yuki Nagato 5

Yuki Nagato

Round 4
Lost by 34 votes
Yuki Nagato 5

Yuki Nagato

Group B
775
Sayaka Miki 4

Sayaka Miki

Round 4
34 vote difference
Nodoka Manabe 6

Nodoka Manabe

Group D
467
Ohana Matsumae 27

Ohana Matsumae

Round 2
49 vote difference
Akane Tsunemori 11

Akane Tsunemori

Round 3
Lost by 74 votes
Yuuko Aioi 7

Yuuko Aioi

Group C
415
Rei Ayanami 2

Rei Ayanami

Round 4
11 vote difference
Rei Ayanami 2

Rei Ayanami

Round 4
Lost by 11 votes
Nano Shinonome 8

Nano Shinonome

Group A
283
Mayaka Ibara 9

Mayaka Ibara

Round 3
3 vote difference
Mayaka Ibara 9

Mayaka Ibara

Round 3
Lost by 3 votes
Mayaka Ibara 9

Mayaka Ibara

Group A
373
Nano Shinonome 8

Nano Shinonome

Round 3
3 vote difference
Mako Mankanshoku 1

Mako Mankanshoku

Round 4
Lost by 12 votes
Ougi Oshino 10

Ougi Oshino

Group C
355
Yuuko Aioi 7

Yuuko Aioi

Round 3
13 vote difference
Yuuko Aioi 7

Yuuko Aioi

Round 3
Lost by 13 votes
Akane Tsunemori 11

Akane Tsunemori

Group D
733
Alice Nakiri 3

Alice Nakiri

Round 4
1 vote difference
Rei Ayanami 2

Rei Ayanami

Round 5
Lost by 45 votes
Seishirou Tsugumi 12

Seishirou Tsugumi

Group B
264
Masami Iwasawa 21

Masami Iwasawa

Round 2
31 vote difference
Yuki Nagato 5

Yuki Nagato

Round 3
Lost by 41 votes
Ryou Fujibayashi 13

Ryou Fujibayashi

Group B
241
Makoto Konno 20

Makoto Konno

Round 2
8 vote difference
Sayaka Miki 4

Sayaka Miki

Round 3
Lost by 20 votes
Tsubaki Sawabe 14

Tsubaki Sawabe

Group D
448
Misa Toudou 19

Misa Toudou

Round 2
18 vote difference
Alice Nakiri 3

Alice Nakiri

Round 3
Lost by 41 votes
Tsukasa Hiiragi 15

Tsukasa Hiiragi

Group C
271
Hazuki Katou 18

Hazuki Katou

Round 2
1 vote difference
Rei Ayanami 2

Rei Ayanami

Round 3
Lost by 28 votes
Kumin Tsuyuri 16

Kumin Tsuyuri

Group A
274
Ikumi Mito 17

Ikumi Mito

Round 2
33 vote difference
Mako Mankanshoku 1

Mako Mankanshoku

Round 3
Lost by 39 votes
Ikumi Mito 17

Ikumi Mito

Group A
162
Kumin Tsuyuri 16

Kumin Tsuyuri

Round 2
33 vote difference
Kumin Tsuyuri 16

Kumin Tsuyuri

Round 2
Lost by 33 votes
Hazuki Katou 18

Hazuki Katou

Group C
215
Tsukasa Hiiragi 15

Tsukasa Hiiragi

Round 2
1 vote difference
Tsukasa Hiiragi 15

Tsukasa Hiiragi

Round 2
Lost by 1 votes
Misa Toudou 19

Misa Toudou

Group D
287
Tsubaki Sawabe 14

Tsubaki Sawabe

Round 2
18 vote difference
Tsubaki Sawabe 14

Tsubaki Sawabe

Round 2
Lost by 18 votes
Makoto Konno 20

Makoto Konno

Group B
148
Ryou Fujibayashi 13

Ryou Fujibayashi

Round 2
8 vote difference
Ryou Fujibayashi 13

Ryou Fujibayashi

Round 2
Lost by 8 votes
Masami Iwasawa 21

Masami Iwasawa

Group B
153
Lisanna Strauss 44

Lisanna Strauss

Round 1
27 vote difference
Seishirou Tsugumi 12

Seishirou Tsugumi

Round 2
Lost by 31 votes
Mei Misaki 22

Mei Misaki

Group D
239
Kino 43

Kino

Round 1
25 vote difference
Akane Tsunemori 11

Akane Tsunemori

Round 2
Lost by 67 votes
Suguha Kirigaya 23

Suguha Kirigaya

Group C
200
Patricia Thompson 42

Patricia Thompson

Round 1
28 vote difference
Ougi Oshino 10

Ougi Oshino

Round 2
Lost by 32 votes
Maria Ross 24

Maria Ross

Group A
171
Mayaka Ibara 9

Mayaka Ibara

Round 2
16 vote difference
Mayaka Ibara 9

Mayaka Ibara

Round 2
Lost by 16 votes
Edward Wong Hau Pepelu Tivrusky IV 25

Edward Wong Hau Pepelu Tivrusky IV

Group A
144
Anri Sonohara 40

Anri Sonohara

Round 1
26 vote difference
Nano Shinonome 8

Nano Shinonome

Round 2
Lost by 31 votes
San 26

San

Group C
209
Yuuko Aioi 7

Yuuko Aioi

Round 2
27 vote difference
Yuuko Aioi 7

Yuuko Aioi

Round 2
Lost by 27 votes
Ohana Matsumae 27

Ohana Matsumae

Group D
240
Nodoka Manabe 6

Nodoka Manabe

Round 2
49 vote difference
Nodoka Manabe 6

Nodoka Manabe

Round 2
Lost by 49 votes
Misaki Nakahara 28

Misaki Nakahara

Group B
66
Ennis 37

Ennis

Round 1
3 vote difference
Ennis 37

Ennis

Round 1
Lost by 3 votes
Haruhi Fujioka 29

Haruhi Fujioka

Group B
133
Chitose Ikeda 36

Chitose Ikeda

Round 1
14 vote difference
Sayaka Miki 4

Sayaka Miki

Round 2
Lost by 65 votes
Rin Hoshizora 30

Rin Hoshizora

Group D
220
Lain Iwakura 35

Lain Iwakura

Round 1
5 vote difference
Alice Nakiri 3

Alice Nakiri

Round 2
Lost by 95 votes
Mahiru Inami 31

Mahiru Inami

Group C
158
Ami Mizuno 34

Ami Mizuno

Round 1
3 vote difference
Rei Ayanami 2

Rei Ayanami

Round 2
Lost by 66 votes
Kazari Uiharu 32

Kazari Uiharu

Group A
146
Mako Mankanshoku 1

Mako Mankanshoku

Round 2
28 vote difference
Mako Mankanshoku 1

Mako Mankanshoku

Round 2
Lost by 28 votes
Minami Iwasaki 33

Minami Iwasaki

Group A
64
Kazari Uiharu 32

Kazari Uiharu

Round 1
31 vote difference
Kazari Uiharu 32

Kazari Uiharu

Round 1
Lost by 31 votes
Ami Mizuno 34

Ami Mizuno

Group C
102
Mahiru Inami 31

Mahiru Inami

Round 1
3 vote difference
Mahiru Inami 31

Mahiru Inami

Round 1
Lost by 3 votes
Lain Iwakura 35

Lain Iwakura

Group D
123
Rin Hoshizora 30

Rin Hoshizora

Round 1
5 vote difference
Rin Hoshizora 30

Rin Hoshizora

Round 1
Lost by 5 votes
Chitose Ikeda 36

Chitose Ikeda

Group B
66
Haruhi Fujioka 29

Haruhi Fujioka

Round 1
14 vote difference
Haruhi Fujioka 29

Haruhi Fujioka

Round 1
Lost by 14 votes
Ennis 37

Ennis

Group B
110
Misaki Nakahara 28

Misaki Nakahara

Round 1
3 vote difference
Yuki Nagato 5

Yuki Nagato

Round 2
Lost by 82 votes
Ai Nanasaki 38

Ai Nanasaki

Group D
72
Ohana Matsumae 27

Ohana Matsumae

Round 1
66 vote difference
Ohana Matsumae 27

Ohana Matsumae

Round 1
Lost by 66 votes
Tsubasa Kira 39

Tsubasa Kira

Group C
76
San 26

San

Round 1
68 vote difference
San 26

San

Round 1
Lost by 68 votes
Anri Sonohara 40

Anri Sonohara

Group A
74
Edward Wong Hau Pepelu Tivrusky IV 25

Edward Wong Hau Pepelu Tivrusky IV

Round 1
26 vote difference
Edward Wong Hau Pepelu Tivrusky IV 25

Edward Wong Hau Pepelu Tivrusky IV

Round 1
Lost by 26 votes
Sachi 41

Sachi

Group A
77
Maria Ross 24

Maria Ross

Round 1
38 vote difference
Maria Ross 24

Maria Ross

Round 1
Lost by 38 votes
Patricia Thompson 42

Patricia Thompson

Group C
104
Suguha Kirigaya 23

Suguha Kirigaya

Round 1
28 vote difference
Suguha Kirigaya 23

Suguha Kirigaya

Round 1
Lost by 28 votes
Kino 43

Kino

Group D
116
Mei Misaki 22

Mei Misaki

Round 1
25 vote difference
Mei Misaki 22

Mei Misaki

Round 1
Lost by 25 votes
Lisanna Strauss 44

Lisanna Strauss

Group B
67
Masami Iwasawa 21

Masami Iwasawa

Round 1
27 vote difference
Masami Iwasawa 21

Masami Iwasawa

Round 1
Lost by 27 votes
Chie Satonaka 45

Chie Satonaka

Group B
53
Makoto Konno 20

Makoto Konno

Round 1
27 vote difference
Makoto Konno 20

Makoto Konno

Round 1
Lost by 27 votes
Yuu Kashima 46

Yuu Kashima

Group D
90
Misa Toudou 19

Misa Toudou

Round 1
78 vote difference
Misa Toudou 19

Misa Toudou

Round 1
Lost by 78 votes
Miki Naoki 47

Miki Naoki

Group C
76
Hazuki Katou 18

Hazuki Katou

Round 1
63 vote difference
Hazuki Katou 18

Hazuki Katou

Round 1
Lost by 63 votes
Mizore Shirayuki 48

Mizore Shirayuki

Group A
57
Ikumi Mito 17

Ikumi Mito

Round 1
56 vote difference
Ikumi Mito 17

Ikumi Mito

Round 1
Lost by 56 votes
Kanae Sumida 49

Kanae Sumida

Group A
58
Kumin Tsuyuri 16

Kumin Tsuyuri

Round 1
54 vote difference
Kumin Tsuyuri 16

Kumin Tsuyuri

Round 1
Lost by 54 votes
Clare 50

Clare

Group C
78
Tsukasa Hiiragi 15

Tsukasa Hiiragi

Round 1
55 vote difference
Tsukasa Hiiragi 15

Tsukasa Hiiragi

Round 1
Lost by 55 votes
Meryl Stryfe 51

Meryl Stryfe

Group D
71
Tsubaki Sawabe 14

Tsubaki Sawabe

Round 1
113 vote difference
Tsubaki Sawabe 14

Tsubaki Sawabe

Round 1
Lost by 113 votes
Noel Kannagi 52

Noel Kannagi

Group B
55
Ryou Fujibayashi 13

Ryou Fujibayashi

Round 1
36 vote difference
Ryou Fujibayashi 13

Ryou Fujibayashi

Round 1
Lost by 36 votes
Ritsu Kawai 53

Ritsu Kawai

Group B
39
Seishirou Tsugumi 12

Seishirou Tsugumi

Round 1
73 vote difference
Seishirou Tsugumi 12

Seishirou Tsugumi

Round 1
Lost by 73 votes
Kagura 54

Kagura

Group D
55
Akane Tsunemori 11

Akane Tsunemori

Round 1
147 vote difference
Akane Tsunemori 11

Akane Tsunemori

Round 1
Lost by 147 votes
Akashi 55

Akashi

Group C
55
Ougi Oshino 10

Ougi Oshino

Round 1
131 vote difference
Ougi Oshino 10

Ougi Oshino

Round 1
Lost by 131 votes
Sheska 56

Sheska

Group A
59
Mayaka Ibara 9

Mayaka Ibara

Round 1
78 vote difference
Mayaka Ibara 9

Mayaka Ibara

Round 1
Lost by 78 votes
Aki Mikage 57

Aki Mikage

Group A
46
Nano Shinonome 8

Nano Shinonome

Round 1
69 vote difference
Nano Shinonome 8

Nano Shinonome

Round 1
Lost by 69 votes
Akane Tendou 58

Akane Tendou

Group C
43
Yuuko Aioi 7

Yuuko Aioi

Round 1
137 vote difference
Yuuko Aioi 7

Yuuko Aioi

Round 1
Lost by 137 votes
Nana Osaki 59

Nana Osaki

Group D
54
Nodoka Manabe 6

Nodoka Manabe

Round 1
147 vote difference
Nodoka Manabe 6

Nodoka Manabe

Round 1
Lost by 147 votes
Haruka Tenou 60

Haruka Tenou

Group B
26
Yuki Nagato 5

Yuki Nagato

Round 1
110 vote difference
Yuki Nagato 5

Yuki Nagato

Round 1
Lost by 110 votes
Ginko Yurishiro 61

Ginko Yurishiro

Group B
28
Sayaka Miki 4

Sayaka Miki

Round 1
104 vote difference
Sayaka Miki 4

Sayaka Miki

Round 1
Lost by 104 votes
Kana 62

Kana

Group D
54
Alice Nakiri 3

Alice Nakiri

Round 1
160 vote difference
Alice Nakiri 3

Alice Nakiri

Round 1
Lost by 160 votes
Charlotte Helene d'Orleans 63

Charlotte Helene d'Orleans

Group C
34
Rei Ayanami 2

Rei Ayanami

Round 1
180 vote difference
Rei Ayanami 2

Rei Ayanami

Round 1
Lost by 180 votes
Lisa Mishima 64

Lisa Mishima

Group A
36
Mako Mankanshoku 1

Mako Mankanshoku

Round 1
123 vote difference
Mako Mankanshoku 1

Mako Mankanshoku

Round 1
Lost by 123 votes