CDF Best Boy Contest 2

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Tatsuya "Meijin Kawaguchi III" Yuuki 0

Tatsuya "Meijin Kawaguchi III" Yuuki

Group A
0 N/A
Yassan 0

Yassan

Group A
0 N/A
Jean Otus 0

Jean Otus

Group A
0 N/A
Keisuke Nashimoto 0

Keisuke Nashimoto

Group A
0 N/A
Gaelio Bauduin 0

Gaelio Bauduin

Group A
0 N/A
Shun Kaidou 0

Shun Kaidou

Group A
0 N/A
Ryuuichi "Dragon" Kazama 0

Ryuuichi "Dragon" Kazama

Group A
0 N/A
Zouroku Kashimura 0

Zouroku Kashimura

Group A
0 N/A
Alphonse Elric 1

Alphonse Elric

Group A
197
Askeladd 9

Askeladd

Round 6
2 vote difference
Askeladd 9

Askeladd

Round 6
Lost by 2 votes
Guts 2

Guts

Group B
121
Kurapika 66

Kurapika

Round 3
2 vote difference
Spike Spiegel 31

Spike Spiegel

Round 4
Lost by 9 votes
Shigeo "Mob" Kageyama 3

Shigeo "Mob" Kageyama

Group B
203
Levi 6

Levi

Round 6
6 vote difference
Killua Zoldyck 10

Killua Zoldyck

Round 7
Lost by 9 votes
Maes Hughes 4

Maes Hughes

Group A
227
Edward Elric 5

Edward Elric

Round 6
0 vote difference
Killua Zoldyck 10

Killua Zoldyck

Round 8
Lost by 2 votes
Edward Elric 5

Edward Elric

Group A
200
Maes Hughes 4

Maes Hughes

Round 6
0 vote difference
Levi 6

Levi

Group B
178
Koro-sensei 27

Koro-sensei

Round 4
6 vote difference
Shigeo "Mob" Kageyama 3

Shigeo "Mob" Kageyama

Round 6
Lost by 6 votes
Shinji Ikari 7

Shinji Ikari

Group B
119
Rintarou Okabe 26

Rintarou Okabe

Round 4
8 vote difference
Rintarou Okabe 26

Rintarou Okabe

Round 4
Lost by 8 votes
Kyon 8

Kyon

Group A
92
Vash the Stampede 185

Vash the Stampede

Round 3
3 vote difference
Kamina 25

Kamina

Round 4
Lost by 5 votes
Askeladd 9

Askeladd

Group A
167
Kamina 25

Kamina

Round 5
0 vote difference
Maes Hughes 4

Maes Hughes

Round 7
Lost by 1 votes
Killua Zoldyck 10

Killua Zoldyck

Group B
218
Spike Spiegel 31

Spike Spiegel

Round 6
1 vote difference
Joseph Joestar 11

Joseph Joestar

Group B
147
Nagisa Shiota 118

Nagisa Shiota

Round 2
6 vote difference
Levi 6

Levi

Round 5
Lost by 8 votes
Yang Wen-li 12

Yang Wen-li

Group A
122
L 21

L

Round 4
0 vote difference
Edward Elric 5

Edward Elric

Round 5
Lost by 7 votes
Rider 13

Rider

Group A
108
Jotaro Kujou 45

Jotaro Kujou

Round 4
2 vote difference
Jotaro Kujou 45

Jotaro Kujou

Round 4
Lost by 2 votes
Dio Brando 14

Dio Brando

Group B
78
Ginko 115

Ginko

Round 2
6 vote difference
Yuu Ishigami 51

Yuu Ishigami

Round 3
Lost by 8 votes
Natsuki Subaru 15

Natsuki Subaru

Group B
102
Kaiji Itou 143

Kaiji Itou

Round 2
4 vote difference
Erwin Smith 18

Erwin Smith

Round 4
Lost by 13 votes
Mumen Rider 16

Mumen Rider

Group A
77
Kyou Souma 113

Kyou Souma

Round 2
0 vote difference
Sakata Gintoki 49

Sakata Gintoki

Round 3
Lost by 5 votes
Ryuuji Takasu 17

Ryuuji Takasu

Group A
75
Hatake Kakashi 81

Hatake Kakashi

Round 3
5 vote difference
Hatake Kakashi 81

Hatake Kakashi

Round 3
Lost by 5 votes
Erwin Smith 18

Erwin Smith

Group B
161
Spike Spiegel 31

Spike Spiegel

Round 5
1 vote difference
Spike Spiegel 31

Spike Spiegel

Round 5
Lost by 1 votes
Shirogane Miyuki 19

Shirogane Miyuki

Group B
134
Houtarou Oreki 46

Houtarou Oreki

Round 3
2 vote difference
Shigeo "Mob" Kageyama 3

Shigeo "Mob" Kageyama

Round 5
Lost by 7 votes
Reiner Braun 20

Reiner Braun

Group A
85
Jotaro Kujou 45

Jotaro Kujou

Round 3
4 vote difference
Jotaro Kujou 45

Jotaro Kujou

Round 3
Lost by 4 votes
L 21

L

Group A
118
Yang Wen-li 12

Yang Wen-li

Round 4
0 vote difference
Shouya Ishida 22

Shouya Ishida

Group B
75
Shouto Todoroki 107

Shouto Todoroki

Round 2
9 vote difference
Reinhard von Lohengramm 43

Reinhard von Lohengramm

Round 3
Lost by 10 votes
Gilgamesh 23

Gilgamesh

Group B
65
Kraft Lawrence 170

Kraft Lawrence

Round 3
4 vote difference
Kraft Lawrence 170

Kraft Lawrence

Round 3
Lost by 4 votes
Leorio Paladiknight 24

Leorio Paladiknight

Group A
105
Askeladd 9

Askeladd

Round 4
1 vote difference
Askeladd 9

Askeladd

Round 4
Lost by 1 votes
Kamina 25

Kamina

Group A
135
Askeladd 9

Askeladd

Round 5
0 vote difference
Rintarou Okabe 26

Rintarou Okabe

Group B
162
Killua Zoldyck 10

Killua Zoldyck

Round 5
7 vote difference
Killua Zoldyck 10

Killua Zoldyck

Round 5
Lost by 7 votes
Koro-sensei 27

Koro-sensei

Group B
102
Light Yagami 91

Light Yagami

Round 3
3 vote difference
Levi 6

Levi

Round 4
Lost by 6 votes
Eren Yeager 28

Eren Yeager

Group A
102
Kenzou Tenma 92

Kenzou Tenma

Round 3
8 vote difference
Edward Elric 5

Edward Elric

Round 4
Lost by 24 votes
Jet Black 29

Jet Black

Group A
72
Arata Kaizaki 157

Arata Kaizaki

Round 2
5 vote difference
Saitama 36

Saitama

Round 3
Lost by 5 votes
Rei Kiriyama 30

Rei Kiriyama

Group B
63
Lelouch Lamperouge 35

Lelouch Lamperouge

Round 3
2 vote difference
Lelouch Lamperouge 35

Lelouch Lamperouge

Round 3
Lost by 2 votes
Spike Spiegel 31

Spike Spiegel

Group B
178
Erwin Smith 18

Erwin Smith

Round 5
1 vote difference
Killua Zoldyck 10

Killua Zoldyck

Round 6
Lost by 1 votes
Hisoka Morow 32

Hisoka Morow

Group A
97
Thorfinn 97

Thorfinn

Round 2
3 vote difference
Alphonse Elric 1

Alphonse Elric

Round 4
Lost by 19 votes
Thorkell 33

Thorkell

Group A
40
Izaya Orihara 161

Izaya Orihara

Round 2
2 vote difference
Izaya Orihara 161

Izaya Orihara

Round 2
Lost by 2 votes
Simon 34

Simon

Group B
73
Armin Arlert 95

Armin Arlert

Round 2
5 vote difference
Spike Spiegel 31

Spike Spiegel

Round 3
Lost by 8 votes
Lelouch Lamperouge 35

Lelouch Lamperouge

Group B
98
Rei Kiriyama 30

Rei Kiriyama

Round 3
2 vote difference
Shigeo "Mob" Kageyama 3

Shigeo "Mob" Kageyama

Round 4
Lost by 19 votes
Saitama 36

Saitama

Group A
107
Jet Black 29

Jet Black

Round 3
5 vote difference
Maes Hughes 4

Maes Hughes

Round 4
Lost by 9 votes
Gon Freecss 37

Gon Freecss

Group A
50
Kenzou Tenma 92

Kenzou Tenma

Round 2
3 vote difference
Kenzou Tenma 92

Kenzou Tenma

Round 2
Lost by 3 votes
Wolfgang Mittermeyer 38

Wolfgang Mittermeyer

Group B
39
Light Yagami 91

Light Yagami

Round 2
4 vote difference
Light Yagami 91

Light Yagami

Round 2
Lost by 4 votes
Kusuo Saiki 39

Kusuo Saiki

Group B
35
Jacuzzi Splot 90

Jacuzzi Splot

Round 2
4 vote difference
Jacuzzi Splot 90

Jacuzzi Splot

Round 2
Lost by 4 votes
Senkuu 40

Senkuu

Group A
48
Char Aznable 168

Char Aznable

Round 2
1 vote difference
Char Aznable 168

Char Aznable

Round 2
Lost by 1 votes
Satoshi "Ash" Ketchum 41

Satoshi "Ash" Ketchum

Group A
40
Tobio Kageyama 88

Tobio Kageyama

Round 2
5 vote difference
Tobio Kageyama 88

Tobio Kageyama

Round 2
Lost by 5 votes
Kojiro "James" 42

Kojiro "James"

Group B
48
Kraft Lawrence 170

Kraft Lawrence

Round 2
5 vote difference
Kraft Lawrence 170

Kraft Lawrence

Round 2
Lost by 5 votes
Reinhard von Lohengramm 43

Reinhard von Lohengramm

Group B
97
Piccolo 86

Piccolo

Round 2
8 vote difference
Joseph Joestar 11

Joseph Joestar

Round 4
Lost by 13 votes
Umetarou Nozaki 44

Umetarou Nozaki

Group A
22
Kuririn 213

Kuririn

Round 1
3 vote difference
Kuririn 213

Kuririn

Round 1
Lost by 3 votes
Jotaro Kujou 45

Jotaro Kujou

Group A
122
Lancer (Fate/Zero) 84

Lancer (Fate/Zero)

Round 2
0 vote difference
Maes Hughes 4

Maes Hughes

Round 5
Lost by 9 votes
Houtarou Oreki 46

Houtarou Oreki

Group B
54
Isaac Dian 83

Isaac Dian

Round 2
1 vote difference
Shirogane Miyuki 19

Shirogane Miyuki

Round 3
Lost by 2 votes
Akio Furukawa 47

Akio Furukawa

Group B
41
Lancer (Fate/Stay Night) 82

Lancer (Fate/Stay Night)

Round 2
1 vote difference
Lancer (Fate/Stay Night) 82

Lancer (Fate/Stay Night)

Round 2
Lost by 1 votes
Yato 48

Yato

Group A
45
Hatake Kakashi 81

Hatake Kakashi

Round 2
4 vote difference
Hatake Kakashi 81

Hatake Kakashi

Round 2
Lost by 4 votes
Sakata Gintoki 49

Sakata Gintoki

Group A
125
Eikichi Onizuka 177

Eikichi Onizuka

Round 2
0 vote difference
Alphonse Elric 1

Alphonse Elric

Round 5
Lost by 6 votes
Aikurou Mikisugi 50

Aikurou Mikisugi

Group B
58
Kyuubey 178

Kyuubey

Round 2
1 vote difference
Natsuki Subaru 15

Natsuki Subaru

Round 3
Lost by 8 votes
Yuu Ishigami 51

Yuu Ishigami

Group B
101
Nicholas D. Wolfwood 206

Nicholas D. Wolfwood

Round 1
3 vote difference
Shirogane Miyuki 19

Shirogane Miyuki

Round 4
Lost by 8 votes
Genos 52

Genos

Group A
77
Rider 13

Rider

Round 3
5 vote difference
Rider 13

Rider

Round 3
Lost by 5 votes
Caesar Anthonio Zeppeli 53

Caesar Anthonio Zeppeli

Group A
58
Kai Shimada 181

Kai Shimada

Round 2
0 vote difference
Yang Wen-li 12

Yang Wen-li

Round 3
Lost by 4 votes
Ira Gamagoori 54

Ira Gamagoori

Group B
58
Griffith 75

Griffith

Round 2
3 vote difference
Joseph Joestar 11

Joseph Joestar

Round 3
Lost by 18 votes
Araragi, Koyomi 55

Araragi, Koyomi

Group B
63
Oskar von Reuenthal 74

Oskar von Reuenthal

Round 2
1 vote difference
Killua Zoldyck 10

Killua Zoldyck

Round 3
Lost by 6 votes
Izuku "Deku" Midoriya 56

Izuku "Deku" Midoriya

Group A
75
Fafnir 73

Fafnir

Round 2
7 vote difference
Askeladd 9

Askeladd

Round 3
Lost by 7 votes
Deishuu Kaiki 57

Deishuu Kaiki

Group A
46
Vash the Stampede 185

Vash the Stampede

Round 2
2 vote difference
Vash the Stampede 185

Vash the Stampede

Round 2
Lost by 2 votes
Shouyou Hinata 58

Shouyou Hinata

Group B
41
Ryuk 71

Ryuk

Round 2
3 vote difference
Ryuk 71

Ryuk

Round 2
Lost by 3 votes
Arsene Lupin III 59

Arsene Lupin III

Group B
64
Takeshi "Brock" 70

Takeshi "Brock"

Round 2
6 vote difference
Levi 6

Levi

Round 3
Lost by 8 votes
Jonathan Joestar 60

Jonathan Joestar

Group A
71
Senketsu 69

Senketsu

Round 2
6 vote difference
Edward Elric 5

Edward Elric

Round 3
Lost by 14 votes
Wenge "China" Kong 61

Wenge "China" Kong

Group A
49
Dusty Attenborough 68

Dusty Attenborough

Round 2
3 vote difference
Maes Hughes 4

Maes Hughes

Round 3
Lost by 26 votes
Emiya Shirou 62

Emiya Shirou

Group B
60
Kazuma 190

Kazuma

Round 2
6 vote difference
Shigeo "Mob" Kageyama 3

Shigeo "Mob" Kageyama

Round 3
Lost by 12 votes
All Might 63

All Might

Group B
41
Haiji Kiyose 194

Haiji Kiyose

Round 1
11 vote difference
Kurapika 66

Kurapika

Round 2
Lost by 11 votes
Firo Prochainezo 64

Firo Prochainezo

Group A
42
Rock Lee 65

Rock Lee

Round 2
1 vote difference
Rock Lee 65

Rock Lee

Round 2
Lost by 1 votes
Rock Lee 65

Rock Lee

Group A
73
Firo Prochainezo 64

Firo Prochainezo

Round 2
1 vote difference
Alphonse Elric 1

Alphonse Elric

Round 3
Lost by 13 votes
Kurapika 66

Kurapika

Group B
77
Guts 2

Guts

Round 3
2 vote difference
Guts 2

Guts

Round 3
Lost by 2 votes
Ryuunosuke Tanaka 67

Ryuunosuke Tanaka

Group B
16
Kazuma 190

Kazuma

Round 1
1 vote difference
Kazuma 190

Kazuma

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Dusty Attenborough 68

Dusty Attenborough

Group A
32
Kotarou Katsura 189

Kotarou Katsura

Round 1
2 vote difference
Wenge "China" Kong 61

Wenge "China" Kong

Round 2
Lost by 3 votes
Senketsu 69

Senketsu

Group A
49
Jonathan Joestar 60

Jonathan Joestar

Round 2
6 vote difference
Jonathan Joestar 60

Jonathan Joestar

Round 2
Lost by 6 votes
Takeshi "Brock" 70

Takeshi "Brock"

Group B
47
Arsene Lupin III 59

Arsene Lupin III

Round 2
6 vote difference
Arsene Lupin III 59

Arsene Lupin III

Round 2
Lost by 6 votes
Ryuk 71

Ryuk

Group B
64
Shouyou Hinata 58

Shouyou Hinata

Round 2
3 vote difference
Shinji Ikari 7

Shinji Ikari

Round 3
Lost by 14 votes
Mikoto Mikoshiba 72

Mikoto Mikoshiba

Group A
15
Vash the Stampede 185

Vash the Stampede

Round 1
11 vote difference
Vash the Stampede 185

Vash the Stampede

Round 1
Lost by 11 votes
Fafnir 73

Fafnir

Group A
37
Izuku "Deku" Midoriya 56

Izuku "Deku" Midoriya

Round 2
7 vote difference
Izuku "Deku" Midoriya 56

Izuku "Deku" Midoriya

Round 2
Lost by 7 votes
Oskar von Reuenthal 74

Oskar von Reuenthal

Group B
39
Johan Liebert 183

Johan Liebert

Round 1
0 vote difference
Araragi, Koyomi 55

Araragi, Koyomi

Round 2
Lost by 1 votes
Griffith 75

Griffith

Group B
42
Ira Gamagoori 54

Ira Gamagoori

Round 2
3 vote difference
Ira Gamagoori 54

Ira Gamagoori

Round 2
Lost by 3 votes
Nishikata 76

Nishikata

Group A
16
Kai Shimada 181

Kai Shimada

Round 1
3 vote difference
Kai Shimada 181

Kai Shimada

Round 1
Lost by 3 votes
Keroberos 77

Keroberos

Group A
17
Makunouchi Ippo 180

Makunouchi Ippo

Round 1
3 vote difference
Makunouchi Ippo 180

Makunouchi Ippo

Round 1
Lost by 3 votes
Iida Tenya 78

Iida Tenya

Group B
38
Genjuurou Kazanari 179

Genjuurou Kazanari

Round 1
9 vote difference
Yuu Ishigami 51

Yuu Ishigami

Round 2
Lost by 14 votes
Momiji Souma 79

Momiji Souma

Group B
19
Kyuubey 178

Kyuubey

Round 1
2 vote difference
Kyuubey 178

Kyuubey

Round 1
Lost by 2 votes
Sora 80

Sora

Group A
22
Eikichi Onizuka 177

Eikichi Onizuka

Round 1
1 vote difference
Eikichi Onizuka 177

Eikichi Onizuka

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Hatake Kakashi 81

Hatake Kakashi

Group A
107
Sakata Gintoki 49

Sakata Gintoki

Round 4
1 vote difference
Sakata Gintoki 49

Sakata Gintoki

Round 4
Lost by 1 votes
Lancer (Fate/Stay Night) 82

Lancer (Fate/Stay Night)

Group B
73
Akio Furukawa 47

Akio Furukawa

Round 2
1 vote difference
Erwin Smith 18

Erwin Smith

Round 3
Lost by 8 votes
Isaac Dian 83

Isaac Dian

Group B
40
Houtarou Oreki 46

Houtarou Oreki

Round 2
1 vote difference
Houtarou Oreki 46

Houtarou Oreki

Round 2
Lost by 1 votes
Lancer (Fate/Zero) 84

Lancer (Fate/Zero)

Group A
47
Jotaro Kujou 45

Jotaro Kujou

Round 2
0 vote difference
Alucard 85

Alucard

Group A
18
Vegeta 172

Vegeta

Round 1
6 vote difference
Vegeta 172

Vegeta

Round 1
Lost by 6 votes
Piccolo 86

Piccolo

Group B
48
Reinhard von Lohengramm 43

Reinhard von Lohengramm

Round 2
8 vote difference
Reinhard von Lohengramm 43

Reinhard von Lohengramm

Round 2
Lost by 8 votes
Satoshi Fukube 87

Satoshi Fukube

Group B
10
Kraft Lawrence 170

Kraft Lawrence

Round 1
13 vote difference
Kraft Lawrence 170

Kraft Lawrence

Round 1
Lost by 13 votes
Tobio Kageyama 88

Tobio Kageyama

Group A
60
Ekubo 169

Ekubo

Round 1
5 vote difference
Leorio Paladiknight 24

Leorio Paladiknight

Round 3
Lost by 9 votes
Yuu Nishinoya 89

Yuu Nishinoya

Group A
21
Char Aznable 168

Char Aznable

Round 1
1 vote difference
Char Aznable 168

Char Aznable

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Jacuzzi Splot 90

Jacuzzi Splot

Group B
50
Ladd Russo 167

Ladd Russo

Round 1
0 vote difference
Rintarou Okabe 26

Rintarou Okabe

Round 3
Lost by 14 votes
Light Yagami 91

Light Yagami

Group B
66
Koro-sensei 27

Koro-sensei

Round 3
3 vote difference
Koro-sensei 27

Koro-sensei

Round 3
Lost by 3 votes
Kenzou Tenma 92

Kenzou Tenma

Group A
60
Gon Freecss 37

Gon Freecss

Round 2
3 vote difference
Eren Yeager 28

Eren Yeager

Round 3
Lost by 8 votes
Noboru Taki 93

Noboru Taki

Group A
13
Franken Stein 164

Franken Stein

Round 1
9 vote difference
Franken Stein 164

Franken Stein

Round 1
Lost by 9 votes
Wolfgang Grimmer 94

Wolfgang Grimmer

Group B
35
Hatsuharu Souma 163

Hatsuharu Souma

Round 1
0 vote difference
Lelouch Lamperouge 35

Lelouch Lamperouge

Round 2
Lost by 5 votes
Armin Arlert 95

Armin Arlert

Group B
49
Simon 34

Simon

Round 2
5 vote difference
Simon 34

Simon

Round 2
Lost by 5 votes
Hachiman Hikigaya 96

Hachiman Hikigaya

Group A
20
Izaya Orihara 161

Izaya Orihara

Round 1
1 vote difference
Izaya Orihara 161

Izaya Orihara

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Thorfinn 97

Thorfinn

Group A
47
Hisoka Morow 32

Hisoka Morow

Round 2
3 vote difference
Hisoka Morow 32

Hisoka Morow

Round 2
Lost by 3 votes
Uzu Sanageyama 98

Uzu Sanageyama

Group B
31
Rimuru Tempest 159

Rimuru Tempest

Round 1
7 vote difference
Spike Spiegel 31

Spike Spiegel

Round 2
Lost by 27 votes
Ayame Souma 99

Ayame Souma

Group B
31
Ranga 158

Ranga

Round 1
6 vote difference
Rei Kiriyama 30

Rei Kiriyama

Round 2
Lost by 9 votes
Shinji Ogawa 100

Shinji Ogawa

Group A
10
Arata Kaizaki 157

Arata Kaizaki

Round 1
9 vote difference
Arata Kaizaki 157

Arata Kaizaki

Round 1
Lost by 9 votes
Shichika Yasuri 101

Shichika Yasuri

Group A
31
Kouichi Zenigata 156

Kouichi Zenigata

Round 1
3 vote difference
Eren Yeager 28

Eren Yeager

Round 2
Lost by 15 votes
Obi 102

Obi

Group B
15
Saika Totsuka 155

Saika Totsuka

Round 1
1 vote difference
Saika Totsuka 155

Saika Totsuka

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Arata Wataya 103

Arata Wataya

Group B
16
Envy 154

Envy

Round 1
1 vote difference
Envy 154

Envy

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Shikamaru Nara 104

Shikamaru Nara

Group A
35
Jin 153

Jin

Round 1
1 vote difference
Kamina 25

Kamina

Round 2
Lost by 10 votes
Katsuki Bakugo 105

Katsuki Bakugo

Group A
42
Howl 152

Howl

Round 1
6 vote difference
Leorio Paladiknight 24

Leorio Paladiknight

Round 2
Lost by 8 votes
Makoto Sunakawa 106

Makoto Sunakawa

Group B
11
Dandy 151

Dandy

Round 1
9 vote difference
Dandy 151

Dandy

Round 1
Lost by 9 votes
Shouto Todoroki 107

Shouto Todoroki

Group B
51
Shouya Ishida 22

Shouya Ishida

Round 2
9 vote difference
Shouya Ishida 22

Shouya Ishida

Round 2
Lost by 9 votes
Koutarou Tatsumi 108

Koutarou Tatsumi

Group A
40
L 21

L

Round 2
6 vote difference
L 21

L

Round 2
Lost by 6 votes
Teruki Hanazawa 109

Teruki Hanazawa

Group A
19
Naruto Uzumaki 148

Naruto Uzumaki

Round 1
6 vote difference
Naruto Uzumaki 148

Naruto Uzumaki

Round 1
Lost by 6 votes
Roronoa Zoro 110

Roronoa Zoro

Group B
40
Shirogane Miyuki 19

Shirogane Miyuki

Round 2
12 vote difference
Shirogane Miyuki 19

Shirogane Miyuki

Round 2
Lost by 12 votes
Harunobu Nikaidou 111

Harunobu Nikaidou

Group B
13
Shinya Kougami 146

Shinya Kougami

Round 1
10 vote difference
Shinya Kougami 146

Shinya Kougami

Round 1
Lost by 10 votes
Shizuo Heiwajima 112

Shizuo Heiwajima

Group A
37
Ryuuji Takasu 17

Ryuuji Takasu

Round 2
6 vote difference
Ryuuji Takasu 17

Ryuuji Takasu

Round 2
Lost by 6 votes
Kyou Souma 113

Kyou Souma

Group A
41
Taichi Mashima 144

Taichi Mashima

Round 1
0 vote difference
Masayuki Hori 114

Masayuki Hori

Group B
14
Kaiji Itou 143

Kaiji Itou

Round 1
2 vote difference
Kaiji Itou 143

Kaiji Itou

Round 1
Lost by 2 votes
Ginko 115

Ginko

Group B
43
Dio Brando 14

Dio Brando

Round 2
6 vote difference
Dio Brando 14

Dio Brando

Round 2
Lost by 6 votes
Tomoya Okazaki 116

Tomoya Okazaki

Group A
37
Yuugi Mutou 141

Yuugi Mutou

Round 1
5 vote difference
Rider 13

Rider

Round 2
Lost by 13 votes
Nyarth "Meowth" 117

Nyarth "Meowth"

Group A
40
Shou Tucker 140

Shou Tucker

Round 1
2 vote difference
Yang Wen-li 12

Yang Wen-li

Round 2
Lost by 4 votes
Nagisa Shiota 118

Nagisa Shiota

Group B
37
Joseph Joestar 11

Joseph Joestar

Round 2
6 vote difference
Joseph Joestar 11

Joseph Joestar

Round 2
Lost by 6 votes
Monkey D. Luffy 119

Monkey D. Luffy

Group B
34
Yukito Tsukishiro 138

Yukito Tsukishiro

Round 1
9 vote difference
Killua Zoldyck 10

Killua Zoldyck

Round 2
Lost by 18 votes
Decim 120

Decim

Group A
38
Itaru Hashida 137

Itaru Hashida

Round 1
3 vote difference
Askeladd 9

Askeladd

Round 2
Lost by 6 votes
Sentarou Kawabuchi 121

Sentarou Kawabuchi

Group A
8
Claire Stanfield 136

Claire Stanfield

Round 1
15 vote difference
Claire Stanfield 136

Claire Stanfield

Round 1
Lost by 15 votes
Touya Kinomoto 122

Touya Kinomoto

Group B
29
Touma Kamijou 135

Touma Kamijou

Round 1
4 vote difference
Shinji Ikari 7

Shinji Ikari

Round 2
Lost by 22 votes
Hyakkimaru 123

Hyakkimaru

Group B
14
Ritsu Kageyama 134

Ritsu Kageyama

Round 1
11 vote difference
Ritsu Kageyama 134

Ritsu Kageyama

Round 1
Lost by 11 votes
Daichi Sawamura 124

Daichi Sawamura

Group A
18
Phoenix Wright 133

Phoenix Wright

Round 1
4 vote difference
Phoenix Wright 133

Phoenix Wright

Round 1
Lost by 4 votes
Tetsuo Takahashi 125

Tetsuo Takahashi

Group A
18
Son Goku 132

Son Goku

Round 1
10 vote difference
Son Goku 132

Son Goku

Round 1
Lost by 10 votes
Shaoran Li 126

Shaoran Li

Group B
30
Mikazuki Augus 131

Mikazuki Augus

Round 1
6 vote difference
Shigeo "Mob" Kageyama 3

Shigeo "Mob" Kageyama

Round 2
Lost by 16 votes
Yukine 127

Yukine

Group B
29
Tomoda 130

Tomoda

Round 1
7 vote difference
Guts 2

Guts

Round 2
Lost by 26 votes
Guy Might 128

Guy Might

Group A
48
Regu 129

Regu

Round 1
11 vote difference
Alphonse Elric 1

Alphonse Elric

Round 2
Lost by 12 votes
Regu 129

Regu

Group A
18
Guy Might 128

Guy Might

Round 1
11 vote difference
Guy Might 128

Guy Might

Round 1
Lost by 11 votes
Tomoda 130

Tomoda

Group B
13
Yukine 127

Yukine

Round 1
7 vote difference
Yukine 127

Yukine

Round 1
Lost by 7 votes
Mikazuki Augus 131

Mikazuki Augus

Group B
11
Shaoran Li 126

Shaoran Li

Round 1
6 vote difference
Shaoran Li 126

Shaoran Li

Round 1
Lost by 6 votes
Son Goku 132

Son Goku

Group A
44
Tetsuo Takahashi 125

Tetsuo Takahashi

Round 1
10 vote difference
Maes Hughes 4

Maes Hughes

Round 2
Lost by 15 votes
Phoenix Wright 133

Phoenix Wright

Group A
34
Daichi Sawamura 124

Daichi Sawamura

Round 1
4 vote difference
Edward Elric 5

Edward Elric

Round 2
Lost by 21 votes
Ritsu Kageyama 134

Ritsu Kageyama

Group B
40
Hyakkimaru 123

Hyakkimaru

Round 1
11 vote difference
Levi 6

Levi

Round 2
Lost by 15 votes
Touma Kamijou 135

Touma Kamijou

Group B
14
Touya Kinomoto 122

Touya Kinomoto

Round 1
4 vote difference
Touya Kinomoto 122

Touya Kinomoto

Round 1
Lost by 4 votes
Claire Stanfield 136

Claire Stanfield

Group A
39
Kyon 8

Kyon

Round 2
7 vote difference
Kyon 8

Kyon

Round 2
Lost by 7 votes
Itaru Hashida 137

Itaru Hashida

Group A
20
Decim 120

Decim

Round 1
3 vote difference
Decim 120

Decim

Round 1
Lost by 3 votes
Yukito Tsukishiro 138

Yukito Tsukishiro

Group B
14
Monkey D. Luffy 119

Monkey D. Luffy

Round 1
9 vote difference
Monkey D. Luffy 119

Monkey D. Luffy

Round 1
Lost by 9 votes
Yuki Souma 139

Yuki Souma

Group B
13
Nagisa Shiota 118

Nagisa Shiota

Round 1
7 vote difference
Nagisa Shiota 118

Nagisa Shiota

Round 1
Lost by 7 votes
Shou Tucker 140

Shou Tucker

Group A
20
Nyarth "Meowth" 117

Nyarth "Meowth"

Round 1
2 vote difference
Nyarth "Meowth" 117

Nyarth "Meowth"

Round 1
Lost by 2 votes
Yuugi Mutou 141

Yuugi Mutou

Group A
17
Tomoya Okazaki 116

Tomoya Okazaki

Round 1
5 vote difference
Tomoya Okazaki 116

Tomoya Okazaki

Round 1
Lost by 5 votes
Miles Edgeworth 142

Miles Edgeworth

Group B
11
Ginko 115

Ginko

Round 1
13 vote difference
Ginko 115

Ginko

Round 1
Lost by 13 votes
Kaiji Itou 143

Kaiji Itou

Group B
36
Masayuki Hori 114

Masayuki Hori

Round 1
2 vote difference
Natsuki Subaru 15

Natsuki Subaru

Round 2
Lost by 4 votes
Taichi Mashima 144

Taichi Mashima

Group A
18
Kyou Souma 113

Kyou Souma

Round 1
0 vote difference
Takeo Gouda 145

Takeo Gouda

Group A
13
Shizuo Heiwajima 112

Shizuo Heiwajima

Round 1
9 vote difference
Shizuo Heiwajima 112

Shizuo Heiwajima

Round 1
Lost by 9 votes
Shinya Kougami 146

Shinya Kougami

Group B
37
Harunobu Nikaidou 111

Harunobu Nikaidou

Round 1
10 vote difference
Erwin Smith 18

Erwin Smith

Round 2
Lost by 14 votes
Giorgio 147

Giorgio

Group B
12
Roronoa Zoro 110

Roronoa Zoro

Round 1
13 vote difference
Roronoa Zoro 110

Roronoa Zoro

Round 1
Lost by 13 votes
Naruto Uzumaki 148

Naruto Uzumaki

Group A
41
Teruki Hanazawa 109

Teruki Hanazawa

Round 1
6 vote difference
Reiner Braun 20

Reiner Braun

Round 2
Lost by 9 votes
Tsutomu Komano 149

Tsutomu Komano

Group A
10
Koutarou Tatsumi 108

Koutarou Tatsumi

Round 1
13 vote difference
Koutarou Tatsumi 108

Koutarou Tatsumi

Round 1
Lost by 13 votes
Hermes 150

Hermes

Group B
10
Shouto Todoroki 107

Shouto Todoroki

Round 1
22 vote difference
Shouto Todoroki 107

Shouto Todoroki

Round 1
Lost by 22 votes
Dandy 151

Dandy

Group B
37
Gilgamesh 23

Gilgamesh

Round 2
5 vote difference
Gilgamesh 23

Gilgamesh

Round 2
Lost by 5 votes
Howl 152

Howl

Group A
19
Katsuki Bakugo 105

Katsuki Bakugo

Round 1
6 vote difference
Katsuki Bakugo 105

Katsuki Bakugo

Round 1
Lost by 6 votes
Jin 153

Jin

Group A
18
Shikamaru Nara 104

Shikamaru Nara

Round 1
1 vote difference
Shikamaru Nara 104

Shikamaru Nara

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Envy 154

Envy

Group B
29
Arata Wataya 103

Arata Wataya

Round 1
1 vote difference
Rintarou Okabe 26

Rintarou Okabe

Round 2
Lost by 20 votes
Saika Totsuka 155

Saika Totsuka

Group B
29
Obi 102

Obi

Round 1
1 vote difference
Koro-sensei 27

Koro-sensei

Round 2
Lost by 10 votes
Kouichi Zenigata 156

Kouichi Zenigata

Group A
14
Shichika Yasuri 101

Shichika Yasuri

Round 1
3 vote difference
Shichika Yasuri 101

Shichika Yasuri

Round 1
Lost by 3 votes
Arata Kaizaki 157

Arata Kaizaki

Group A
33
Jet Black 29

Jet Black

Round 2
5 vote difference
Jet Black 29

Jet Black

Round 2
Lost by 5 votes
Ranga 158

Ranga

Group B
12
Ayame Souma 99

Ayame Souma

Round 1
6 vote difference
Ayame Souma 99

Ayame Souma

Round 1
Lost by 6 votes
Rimuru Tempest 159

Rimuru Tempest

Group B
15
Uzu Sanageyama 98

Uzu Sanageyama

Round 1
7 vote difference
Uzu Sanageyama 98

Uzu Sanageyama

Round 1
Lost by 7 votes
Mars 160

Mars

Group A
12
Thorfinn 97

Thorfinn

Round 1
16 vote difference
Thorfinn 97

Thorfinn

Round 1
Lost by 16 votes
Izaya Orihara 161

Izaya Orihara

Group A
58
Hachiman Hikigaya 96

Hachiman Hikigaya

Round 1
1 vote difference
Hisoka Morow 32

Hisoka Morow

Round 3
Lost by 6 votes
Rock 162

Rock

Group B
16
Armin Arlert 95

Armin Arlert

Round 1
13 vote difference
Armin Arlert 95

Armin Arlert

Round 1
Lost by 13 votes
Hatsuharu Souma 163

Hatsuharu Souma

Group B
16
Wolfgang Grimmer 94

Wolfgang Grimmer

Round 1
0 vote difference
Franken Stein 164

Franken Stein

Group A
34
Noboru Taki 93

Noboru Taki

Round 1
9 vote difference
Saitama 36

Saitama

Round 2
Lost by 16 votes
Watashi 165

Watashi

Group A
13
Kenzou Tenma 92

Kenzou Tenma

Round 1
7 vote difference
Kenzou Tenma 92

Kenzou Tenma

Round 1
Lost by 7 votes
Kintarou Ooe 166

Kintarou Ooe

Group B
13
Light Yagami 91

Light Yagami

Round 1
9 vote difference
Light Yagami 91

Light Yagami

Round 1
Lost by 9 votes
Ladd Russo 167

Ladd Russo

Group B
17
Jacuzzi Splot 90

Jacuzzi Splot

Round 1
0 vote difference
Char Aznable 168

Char Aznable

Group A
62
Yuu Nishinoya 89

Yuu Nishinoya

Round 1
1 vote difference
Kamina 25

Kamina

Round 3
Lost by 6 votes
Ekubo 169

Ekubo

Group A
17
Tobio Kageyama 88

Tobio Kageyama

Round 1
5 vote difference
Tobio Kageyama 88

Tobio Kageyama

Round 1
Lost by 5 votes
Kraft Lawrence 170

Kraft Lawrence

Group B
89
Gilgamesh 23

Gilgamesh

Round 3
4 vote difference
Killua Zoldyck 10

Killua Zoldyck

Round 4
Lost by 16 votes
Victor Nikiforov 171

Victor Nikiforov

Group B
9
Piccolo 86

Piccolo

Round 1
22 vote difference
Piccolo 86

Piccolo

Round 1
Lost by 22 votes
Vegeta 172

Vegeta

Group A
65
Alucard 85

Alucard

Round 1
6 vote difference
L 21

L

Round 3
Lost by 15 votes
Roger Smith 173

Roger Smith

Group A
9
Lancer (Fate/Zero) 84

Lancer (Fate/Zero)

Round 1
17 vote difference
Lancer (Fate/Zero) 84

Lancer (Fate/Zero)

Round 1
Lost by 17 votes
Sakamoto 174

Sakamoto

Group B
18
Isaac Dian 83

Isaac Dian

Round 1
3 vote difference
Isaac Dian 83

Isaac Dian

Round 1
Lost by 3 votes
Yoshifumi Nitta 175

Yoshifumi Nitta

Group B
8
Lancer (Fate/Stay Night) 82

Lancer (Fate/Stay Night)

Round 1
22 vote difference
Lancer (Fate/Stay Night) 82

Lancer (Fate/Stay Night)

Round 1
Lost by 22 votes
Goblin Slayer 176

Goblin Slayer

Group A
9
Hatake Kakashi 81

Hatake Kakashi

Round 1
29 vote difference
Hatake Kakashi 81

Hatake Kakashi

Round 1
Lost by 29 votes
Eikichi Onizuka 177

Eikichi Onizuka

Group A
40
Sakata Gintoki 49

Sakata Gintoki

Round 2
0 vote difference
Kyuubey 178

Kyuubey

Group B
40
Aikurou Mikisugi 50

Aikurou Mikisugi

Round 2
1 vote difference
Aikurou Mikisugi 50

Aikurou Mikisugi

Round 2
Lost by 1 votes
Genjuurou Kazanari 179

Genjuurou Kazanari

Group B
15
Iida Tenya 78

Iida Tenya

Round 1
9 vote difference
Iida Tenya 78

Iida Tenya

Round 1
Lost by 9 votes
Makunouchi Ippo 180

Makunouchi Ippo

Group A
34
Keroberos 77

Keroberos

Round 1
3 vote difference
Genos 52

Genos

Round 2
Lost by 12 votes
Kai Shimada 181

Kai Shimada

Group A
36
Caesar Anthonio Zeppeli 53

Caesar Anthonio Zeppeli

Round 2
0 vote difference
Eugeo 182

Eugeo

Group B
11
Griffith 75

Griffith

Round 1
13 vote difference
Griffith 75

Griffith

Round 1
Lost by 13 votes
Johan Liebert 183

Johan Liebert

Group B
17
Oskar von Reuenthal 74

Oskar von Reuenthal

Round 1
0 vote difference
Yuuri Katsuki 184

Yuuri Katsuki

Group A
12
Fafnir 73

Fafnir

Round 1
9 vote difference
Fafnir 73

Fafnir

Round 1
Lost by 9 votes
Vash the Stampede 185

Vash the Stampede

Group A
66
Deishuu Kaiki 57

Deishuu Kaiki

Round 2
2 vote difference
Kyon 8

Kyon

Round 3
Lost by 3 votes
Migi 186

Migi

Group B
16
Ryuk 71

Ryuk

Round 1
9 vote difference
Ryuk 71

Ryuk

Round 1
Lost by 9 votes
Demiurge 187

Demiurge

Group B
7
Takeshi "Brock" 70

Takeshi "Brock"

Round 1
25 vote difference
Takeshi "Brock" 70

Takeshi "Brock"

Round 1
Lost by 25 votes
Hasegawa Taizoo 188

Hasegawa Taizoo

Group A
14
Senketsu 69

Senketsu

Round 1
16 vote difference
Senketsu 69

Senketsu

Round 1
Lost by 16 votes
Kotarou Katsura 189

Kotarou Katsura

Group A
16
Dusty Attenborough 68

Dusty Attenborough

Round 1
2 vote difference
Dusty Attenborough 68

Dusty Attenborough

Round 1
Lost by 2 votes
Kazuma 190

Kazuma

Group B
33
Ryuunosuke Tanaka 67

Ryuunosuke Tanaka

Round 1
1 vote difference
Emiya Shirou 62

Emiya Shirou

Round 2
Lost by 6 votes
Sebas Tian 191

Sebas Tian

Group B
10
Kurapika 66

Kurapika

Round 1
20 vote difference
Kurapika 66

Kurapika

Round 1
Lost by 20 votes
Momonga 192

Momonga

Group A
14
Rock Lee 65

Rock Lee

Round 1
20 vote difference
Rock Lee 65

Rock Lee

Round 1
Lost by 20 votes
Shougo Makishima 193

Shougo Makishima

Group A
17
Firo Prochainezo 64

Firo Prochainezo

Round 1
7 vote difference
Firo Prochainezo 64

Firo Prochainezo

Round 1
Lost by 7 votes
Haiji Kiyose 194

Haiji Kiyose

Group B
14
All Might 63

All Might

Round 1
11 vote difference
All Might 63

All Might

Round 1
Lost by 11 votes
Tomomi Masaoka 195

Tomomi Masaoka

Group B
15
Emiya Shirou 62

Emiya Shirou

Round 1
7 vote difference
Emiya Shirou 62

Emiya Shirou

Round 1
Lost by 7 votes
Orga Itsuka 196

Orga Itsuka

Group A
11
Wenge "China" Kong 61

Wenge "China" Kong

Round 1
9 vote difference
Wenge "China" Kong 61

Wenge "China" Kong

Round 1
Lost by 9 votes
Dick Gumshoe 197

Dick Gumshoe

Group A
17
Jonathan Joestar 60

Jonathan Joestar

Round 1
10 vote difference
Jonathan Joestar 60

Jonathan Joestar

Round 1
Lost by 10 votes
Nyanta 198

Nyanta

Group B
12
Arsene Lupin III 59

Arsene Lupin III

Round 1
11 vote difference
Arsene Lupin III 59

Arsene Lupin III

Round 1
Lost by 11 votes
Fakir 199

Fakir

Group B
14
Shouyou Hinata 58

Shouyou Hinata

Round 1
7 vote difference
Shouyou Hinata 58

Shouyou Hinata

Round 1
Lost by 7 votes
Yutaka "Peco" Hoshino 200

Yutaka "Peco" Hoshino

Group A
12
Deishuu Kaiki 57

Deishuu Kaiki

Round 1
16 vote difference
Deishuu Kaiki 57

Deishuu Kaiki

Round 1
Lost by 16 votes
Tokushirou Tsurumi 201

Tokushirou Tsurumi

Group A
13
Izuku "Deku" Midoriya 56

Izuku "Deku" Midoriya

Round 1
18 vote difference
Izuku "Deku" Midoriya 56

Izuku "Deku" Midoriya

Round 1
Lost by 18 votes
Daisuke Jigen 202

Daisuke Jigen

Group B
14
Araragi, Koyomi 55

Araragi, Koyomi

Round 1
6 vote difference
Araragi, Koyomi 55

Araragi, Koyomi

Round 1
Lost by 6 votes
Sanji 203

Sanji

Group B
14
Ira Gamagoori 54

Ira Gamagoori

Round 1
10 vote difference
Ira Gamagoori 54

Ira Gamagoori

Round 1
Lost by 10 votes
Urahara Kisuke 204

Urahara Kisuke

Group A
17
Caesar Anthonio Zeppeli 53

Caesar Anthonio Zeppeli

Round 1
5 vote difference
Caesar Anthonio Zeppeli 53

Caesar Anthonio Zeppeli

Round 1
Lost by 5 votes
Shoutarou Kaneda 205

Shoutarou Kaneda

Group A
16
Genos 52

Genos

Round 1
14 vote difference
Genos 52

Genos

Round 1
Lost by 14 votes
Nicholas D. Wolfwood 206

Nicholas D. Wolfwood

Group B
16
Yuu Ishigami 51

Yuu Ishigami

Round 1
3 vote difference
Yuu Ishigami 51

Yuu Ishigami

Round 1
Lost by 3 votes
Optimus Prime 207

Optimus Prime

Group B
13
Aikurou Mikisugi 50

Aikurou Mikisugi

Round 1
8 vote difference
Aikurou Mikisugi 50

Aikurou Mikisugi

Round 1
Lost by 8 votes
Shimura Shinpachi 208

Shimura Shinpachi

Group A
7
Sakata Gintoki 49

Sakata Gintoki

Round 1
26 vote difference
Sakata Gintoki 49

Sakata Gintoki

Round 1
Lost by 26 votes
Wangli Lan 209

Wangli Lan

Group A
6
Yato 48

Yato

Round 1
22 vote difference
Yato 48

Yato

Round 1
Lost by 22 votes
Yuusaku Kitamura 210

Yuusaku Kitamura

Group B
15
Akio Furukawa 47

Akio Furukawa

Round 1
5 vote difference
Akio Furukawa 47

Akio Furukawa

Round 1
Lost by 5 votes
Sei Handa 211

Sei Handa

Group B
11
Houtarou Oreki 46

Houtarou Oreki

Round 1
4 vote difference
Houtarou Oreki 46

Houtarou Oreki

Round 1
Lost by 4 votes
Seiichi Kinoshita 212

Seiichi Kinoshita

Group A
11
Jotaro Kujou 45

Jotaro Kujou

Round 1
20 vote difference
Jotaro Kujou 45

Jotaro Kujou

Round 1
Lost by 20 votes
Kuririn 213

Kuririn

Group A
36
Umetarou Nozaki 44

Umetarou Nozaki

Round 1
3 vote difference
Vegeta 172

Vegeta

Round 2
Lost by 14 votes
Sakamoto 214

Sakamoto

Group B
12
Reinhard von Lohengramm 43

Reinhard von Lohengramm

Round 1
9 vote difference
Reinhard von Lohengramm 43

Reinhard von Lohengramm

Round 1
Lost by 9 votes
Ichigo Kurosaki 215

Ichigo Kurosaki

Group B
13
Kojiro "James" 42

Kojiro "James"

Round 1
16 vote difference
Kojiro "James" 42

Kojiro "James"

Round 1
Lost by 16 votes
Hideo Harada 216

Hideo Harada

Group A
15
Satoshi "Ash" Ketchum 41

Satoshi "Ash" Ketchum

Round 1
7 vote difference
Satoshi "Ash" Ketchum 41

Satoshi "Ash" Ketchum

Round 1
Lost by 7 votes
Wei Wuxian 217

Wei Wuxian

Group A
13
Senkuu 40

Senkuu

Round 1
16 vote difference
Senkuu 40

Senkuu

Round 1
Lost by 16 votes
Bondrewd 218

Bondrewd

Group B
14
Kusuo Saiki 39

Kusuo Saiki

Round 1
5 vote difference
Kusuo Saiki 39

Kusuo Saiki

Round 1
Lost by 5 votes
Saichi Sugimoto 219

Saichi Sugimoto

Group B
12
Wolfgang Mittermeyer 38

Wolfgang Mittermeyer

Round 1
6 vote difference
Wolfgang Mittermeyer 38

Wolfgang Mittermeyer

Round 1
Lost by 6 votes
Naota Nanbada 220

Naota Nanbada

Group A
12
Gon Freecss 37

Gon Freecss

Round 1
21 vote difference
Gon Freecss 37

Gon Freecss

Round 1
Lost by 21 votes
Yuusei Nishida 221

Yuusei Nishida

Group A
13
Saitama 36

Saitama

Round 1
21 vote difference
Saitama 36

Saitama

Round 1
Lost by 21 votes
Youhei Sunohara 222

Youhei Sunohara

Group B
10
Lelouch Lamperouge 35

Lelouch Lamperouge

Round 1
21 vote difference
Lelouch Lamperouge 35

Lelouch Lamperouge

Round 1
Lost by 21 votes
Gotou Hidenori 223

Gotou Hidenori

Group B
5
Simon 34

Simon

Round 1
27 vote difference
Simon 34

Simon

Round 1
Lost by 27 votes
Nagito Komaeda 224

Nagito Komaeda

Group A
14
Thorkell 33

Thorkell

Round 1
10 vote difference
Thorkell 33

Thorkell

Round 1
Lost by 10 votes
Yukio Tanaka 225

Yukio Tanaka

Group A
10
Hisoka Morow 32

Hisoka Morow

Round 1
25 vote difference
Hisoka Morow 32

Hisoka Morow

Round 1
Lost by 25 votes
Thors 226

Thors

Group B
11
Spike Spiegel 31

Spike Spiegel

Round 1
22 vote difference
Spike Spiegel 31

Spike Spiegel

Round 1
Lost by 22 votes
Makoto "Smile" Tsukimoto 227

Makoto "Smile" Tsukimoto

Group B
13
Rei Kiriyama 30

Rei Kiriyama

Round 1
8 vote difference
Rei Kiriyama 30

Rei Kiriyama

Round 1
Lost by 8 votes
Sensei 228

Sensei

Group A
5
Jet Black 29

Jet Black

Round 1
27 vote difference
Jet Black 29

Jet Black

Round 1
Lost by 27 votes
Ebisu 229

Ebisu

Group A
14
Eren Yeager 28

Eren Yeager

Round 1
18 vote difference
Eren Yeager 28

Eren Yeager

Round 1
Lost by 18 votes
Yuri Plisetsky 230

Yuri Plisetsky

Group B
9
Koro-sensei 27

Koro-sensei

Round 1
21 vote difference
Koro-sensei 27

Koro-sensei

Round 1
Lost by 21 votes
Yuugo Tennouji 231

Yuugo Tennouji

Group B
5
Rintarou Okabe 26

Rintarou Okabe

Round 1
36 vote difference
Rintarou Okabe 26

Rintarou Okabe

Round 1
Lost by 36 votes
Semyon Brezhnev 232

Semyon Brezhnev

Group A
8
Kamina 25

Kamina

Round 1
26 vote difference
Kamina 25

Kamina

Round 1
Lost by 26 votes
Shuuichi Tsukamoto 233

Shuuichi Tsukamoto

Group A
3
Leorio Paladiknight 24

Leorio Paladiknight

Round 1
34 vote difference
Leorio Paladiknight 24

Leorio Paladiknight

Round 1
Lost by 34 votes
Masaomi Kida 234

Masaomi Kida

Group B
11
Gilgamesh 23

Gilgamesh

Round 1
14 vote difference
Gilgamesh 23

Gilgamesh

Round 1
Lost by 14 votes
Mikado Ryuugamine 235

Mikado Ryuugamine

Group B
9
Shouya Ishida 22

Shouya Ishida

Round 1
21 vote difference
Shouya Ishida 22

Shouya Ishida

Round 1
Lost by 21 votes
Medici 236

Medici

Group A
8
L 21

L

Round 1
31 vote difference
L 21

L

Round 1
Lost by 31 votes
Gobta 237

Gobta

Group A
13
Reiner Braun 20

Reiner Braun

Round 1
25 vote difference
Reiner Braun 20

Reiner Braun

Round 1
Lost by 25 votes
SHIKI Ryougi 238

SHIKI Ryougi

Group B
16
Shirogane Miyuki 19

Shirogane Miyuki

Round 1
12 vote difference
Shirogane Miyuki 19

Shirogane Miyuki

Round 1
Lost by 12 votes
Miki Kaoru 239

Miki Kaoru

Group B
13
Erwin Smith 18

Erwin Smith

Round 1
24 vote difference
Erwin Smith 18

Erwin Smith

Round 1
Lost by 24 votes
Yellow Diamond 240

Yellow Diamond

Group A
6
Ryuuji Takasu 17

Ryuuji Takasu

Round 1
26 vote difference
Ryuuji Takasu 17

Ryuuji Takasu

Round 1
Lost by 26 votes
Riki Nendou 241

Riki Nendou

Group A
11
Mumen Rider 16

Mumen Rider

Round 1
21 vote difference
Mumen Rider 16

Mumen Rider

Round 1
Lost by 21 votes
Seiya Kanie 242

Seiya Kanie

Group B
15
Natsuki Subaru 15

Natsuki Subaru

Round 1
12 vote difference
Natsuki Subaru 15

Natsuki Subaru

Round 1
Lost by 12 votes
Keppi 243

Keppi

Group B
11
Dio Brando 14

Dio Brando

Round 1
21 vote difference
Dio Brando 14

Dio Brando

Round 1
Lost by 21 votes
Willem Kmetsch 244

Willem Kmetsch

Group A
7
Rider 13

Rider

Round 1
27 vote difference
Rider 13

Rider

Round 1
Lost by 27 votes
Ryou Yoake 245

Ryou Yoake

Group A
12
Yang Wen-li 12

Yang Wen-li

Round 1
14 vote difference
Yang Wen-li 12

Yang Wen-li

Round 1
Lost by 14 votes
Yuugo Hachiken 246

Yuugo Hachiken

Group B
8
Joseph Joestar 11

Joseph Joestar

Round 1
21 vote difference
Joseph Joestar 11

Joseph Joestar

Round 1
Lost by 21 votes
Shiroe 247

Shiroe

Group B
17
Killua Zoldyck 10

Killua Zoldyck

Round 1
8 vote difference
Killua Zoldyck 10

Killua Zoldyck

Round 1
Lost by 8 votes
Hyakunosuke Ogata 248

Hyakunosuke Ogata

Group A
5
Askeladd 9

Askeladd

Round 1
24 vote difference
Askeladd 9

Askeladd

Round 1
Lost by 24 votes
Nero Vanetti 249

Nero Vanetti

Group A
7
Kyon 8

Kyon

Round 1
21 vote difference
Kyon 8

Kyon

Round 1
Lost by 21 votes
Kaoru Nishimi 250

Kaoru Nishimi

Group B
10
Shinji Ikari 7

Shinji Ikari

Round 1
17 vote difference
Shinji Ikari 7

Shinji Ikari

Round 1
Lost by 17 votes
Angelo Lagusa 251

Angelo Lagusa

Group B
13
Levi 6

Levi

Round 1
19 vote difference
Levi 6

Levi

Round 1
Lost by 19 votes
Ichimaru Gin 252

Ichimaru Gin

Group A
10
Edward Elric 5

Edward Elric

Round 1
33 vote difference
Edward Elric 5

Edward Elric

Round 1
Lost by 33 votes
Nanba Mutta 253

Nanba Mutta

Group A
6
Maes Hughes 4

Maes Hughes

Round 1
33 vote difference
Maes Hughes 4

Maes Hughes

Round 1
Lost by 33 votes
Kyouhei Kadota 254

Kyouhei Kadota

Group B
9
Shigeo "Mob" Kageyama 3

Shigeo "Mob" Kageyama

Round 1
22 vote difference
Shigeo "Mob" Kageyama 3

Shigeo "Mob" Kageyama

Round 1
Lost by 22 votes
Yasutora Sado 255

Yasutora Sado

Group B
3
Guts 2

Guts

Round 1
38 vote difference
Guts 2

Guts

Round 1
Lost by 38 votes
Zaraki Kenpachi 256

Zaraki Kenpachi

Group A
9
Alphonse Elric 1

Alphonse Elric

Round 1
38 vote difference
Alphonse Elric 1

Alphonse Elric

Round 1
Lost by 38 votes